Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 18706 St Augustine Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $911.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 205
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6307
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11133553
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Old Cypress Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover elevated waterfront living in Old Cypress Point, a private gated enclave offering exceptional privacy. This British West Indies inspired residence, built in 2012, features four ensuite bedroo
Details for 412 28th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,895,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 532
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10473462
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Point 28 16 B
  5. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom 3 bathroom ranch home right on the Intracoastal Waterway with a 27K LBS elevator boat lift.
Details for 2780 5th Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,259,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  4. Days On Market: 82
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10552521
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Point 28 16 B
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
4 bedrooms up 1 down, updated roof, appliances and kitchen. Area is favored by neighbors for walking, bike riding and walking to nearby entertainment district as well as the best beach in South Florid
Details for 2580 5th Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $850,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 109
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10546092
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Point 28 16 B
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
You have waited for this! Near Intracoastal homes. Chicago brick driveway. Beautiful wood ceilings. Purple Heart doors into bedrooms. Impact windows. Roof 2023. 3 bedroom 2 bath. Backyard has room fo
Details for 6997 Pacific Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $740,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3309
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11136166
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Sands Cypress Point
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking views of the 1st hole on the Gold Course from this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in the sought after Cypress Point. The thoughtfully designed floorplan features tall ce
Details for 21676 Hammock Point Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2565
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005598
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Point / Grand Cypress
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly sought after Hammock Point at Boca Lago! This exclusive gated enclave of just 20 homes offers the perfect blend of tranquility a
Details for 7924 Links Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3168
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11169352
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Point
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This pool home features a 2022 roof, laminate flooring throughout installed 3 years ago, accordion shutter storm protection, propane gas that services the 5 burner kitchen stove, the water heater (20
Details for 12324 Westhampton Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2293
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26026172
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Point
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeSvs FL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Wellington townhome No HOA Corner canal back setting Screened patio Boat/RV side parking Near Lake Wellington events From the moment you pull up to this corner townhome in the heart of Wellingto
Details for 12767 83rd Court 24-e, Parkland, FL 33076
Townhome
  1. Price: $539,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1524
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26006471
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe Iii At Heron Ba
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Immaculate Heron Bay coach home that shows like a model! Lightly used just a few months per year, this bright and spacious residence offers tranquil views from the moment you enter. Features include a
Details for 8079 127th Lane, Parkland, FL 33076
Townhome
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1524
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26024485
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Point
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Just Listed in Prestigious Heron Bay! This beautifully maintained 3 Bedroom 2 Bath town home with a 1 car garage offers great lake views and turn key convenience. Secure gated community known for its