Searching on:
  1. City = Citrus Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7289 Westbrook Way, Citrus Springs, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2590
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 852725
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: 360 Realty Solutions Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined new construction in Citrus Springs, Florida where thoughtful design meets timeless elegance. Perfectly positioned on a .23 acre lot, this beautifully crafted 3 bedroom, 2 bath resid
Details for 1348 Mcneal Drive, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 2430
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 854320
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Rivers 2 Ranches Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2022 and sitting on just over half an acre, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage checks all the boxesand then some. You also have the opportunity to purchase a
Details for 4330 Drake Lane, Citrus Springs, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2590
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 851533
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional build at an affordable price by a well known local builder! This beautifully designed 2022 home sits on a spacious acre parcel in Citrus Springs and offers the perfect blend of craftsmans
Details for 339 Enfield Lane, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 368
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2661
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 844510
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: 360 Realty Solutions Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
The Lil Michael offers nearly 2,000 square feet of beautifully designed living space, showcasing top quality craftsmanship and premium materials throughout. This thoughtfully planned home features a 4
Details for 9870 Corsair Terrace, Citrus Springs, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3022
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 854158
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Citrus Springs pool home with 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 2 car garage plus bonus room. The custom chefs kitchen features stainless steel appliances incl
Details for 10182 Elkcam Boulevard, Citrus Springs, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2711
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 854176
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to the Palmwood Chesapeake! Get ready to fall in love because this brand new gem in Citrus Springs is everything you have been searching for! Built by Palmwood Construction a trusted, f
Details for 3015 Juliet Place, Citrus Springs, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 291
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2589
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 846603
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Top Performance Real Est. Cons
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
*Seller offering $5,000 towards Buyers Closing Costs* Discover the difference in this exceptional new construction homecrafted with attention to detail and quality that far surpasses typical builder g
Details for 10116 Allegheny Way, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2056
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 853888
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own slice of paradise along Florida's Nature Coast! This stunning 2024 built home perfectly captures the essence of the Florida lifestyle, blending modern sophistication with the laid
Details for 10151 Athenia Drive, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $354,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 145
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2436
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 850653
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Here is your 2023 Parade of Homes Winner! So many beautiful upgrades included with this award winning home. This amazingly peaceful location is perfect. The home backs to the currently closed El Diabl
Details for 1570 Datura Lane, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 139
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2050
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 850828
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated Citrus Springs Pool Home with 2025 Roof! Welcome to this beautifully updated Citrus Springs pool home where comfort, space, and Florida living come together. This inviting 3 bedroo