Searching on:
  1. City = Deland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 576 International Speedway Boulevard, DeLand, FL 32724
Land
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 120
  3. Acreage: 1.67 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1221593
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
1.67 acre corner lot across 3 parcels on busy International Speedway Blvd (US 92) in Deland, FL close proximity to many national retailers C 2 Zoning allows a wide variety of uses 28,000 VPD
Details for 1065 Massachusetts Avenue, DeLand, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $664.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1656
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 1223943
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Southern Exclusive Realty Corp
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Check out this rare opportunity to own acreage that is agriculturally zoned within minutes to Downtown Deland that is set up to be a horticulturists dream! This property features a 70 x 30 metal build
Details for 1806 Glenwood Oaks Lane, DeLand, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4724
  8. Acreage: 2.51 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 1225568
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Louise S Mcinnis
  6. Middle School: T Dewitt Taylor
  7. High School: T Dewitt Taylor
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1806 Glenwood Oaks Lane, a private custom built retreat tucked away on 2.5 acres in the desirable Glenwood Oaks community, perfectly situated on a quiet cul de sac. Built in 2017, this mode
Details for 915 Spring Garden Avenue, DeLand, FL 32720
Land
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 483
  3. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1024799
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
2+/ Acre Commercial Site. Great Retail and Office location. Signalized intersection. 385+/ feet of frontage on SR 15A. Zoning Permitted Uses include: General/Professional Offices, Financial Inst
Details for 2514 Krinklewood Drive, Deland, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $720,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3463
  8. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: V4949010
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Deland
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Na
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: LANE REALTY SERVICES, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away is this hidden gem in the Lake Ruby area of DeLand, this incredible 2.5 acre property on Krinklewood Drive has everything you have been looking for. Nothing has been left undone in this be
Details for 314 Bellingrath Terrace, DeLand, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3786
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1224323
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Increment 02
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
There's a certain ease to life here, the kind that starts the moment you pull into the driveway and realize you've found a place that simply works. Tucked inside the 55+ community of Victoria Gardens
Details for 801 Victoria Hills Drive S, DeLand, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3311
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1226172
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Increment 02
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Victoria park ~ move in ready home, fully remodeled in 2022 by professional designer! Roof 2022! Water heater 2022! A/c 2021! Large, more private, 100x120x50 corner lot! Fenced back yard with newly pa
Details for 1011 Victoria Hills Drive S S, DeLand, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2693
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 1224561
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: Mark Spain Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Better than new kolter home with pool in victoria park fully upgraded & move in ready | no rear neighbors. Skip the build time and step into a home thoughtfully upgraded beyond builder standards. Lo
Details for 616 Minnesota Avenue, DeLand, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2450
  10. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: 1224236
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Deland
  5. Provided by: Town and Country Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This home sparkles like new, and the location and unusually expansive lot are unique in this historic community. Yes, the L shape in the back is part of this property. This two story Brady Bunch style
Details for 205 Voorhis Avenue, DeLand, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2699
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1903
MLS#: 1224792
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor Alert! Discover this beautifully maintained historic triplex in the heart of Downtown DeLand, offering timeless charm and unbeatable location. The property features a two story building with