Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32724
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 576 International Speedway Boulevard, DeLand, FL 32724
Land
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 120
  3. Acreage: 1.67 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1221593
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
1.67 acre corner lot across 3 parcels on busy International Speedway Blvd (US 92) in Deland, FL close proximity to many national retailers C 2 Zoning allows a wide variety of uses 28,000 VPD
Details for 1065 Massachusetts Avenue, DeLand, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $664.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1656
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 1223943
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Southern Exclusive Realty Corp
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Check out this rare opportunity to own acreage that is agriculturally zoned within minutes to Downtown Deland that is set up to be a horticulturists dream! This property features a 70 x 30 metal build
Details for 314 Bellingrath Terrace, DeLand, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3786
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1224323
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Increment 02
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
There's a certain ease to life here, the kind that starts the moment you pull into the driveway and realize you've found a place that simply works. Tucked inside the 55+ community of Victoria Gardens
Details for 801 Victoria Hills Drive S, DeLand, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3311
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1226172
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Increment 02
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Victoria park ~ move in ready home, fully remodeled in 2022 by professional designer! Roof 2022! Water heater 2022! A/c 2021! Large, more private, 100x120x50 corner lot! Fenced back yard with newly pa
Details for 1011 Victoria Hills Drive S S, DeLand, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2693
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 1224561
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: Mark Spain Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Better than new kolter home with pool in victoria park fully upgraded & move in ready | no rear neighbors. Skip the build time and step into a home thoughtfully upgraded beyond builder standards. Lo
Details for 205 Voorhis Avenue, DeLand, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2699
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1903
MLS#: 1224792
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor Alert! Discover this beautifully maintained historic triplex in the heart of Downtown DeLand, offering timeless charm and unbeatable location. The property features a two story building with
Details for 138 Kentucky Avenue, DeLand, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2880
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: 1226074
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: KGV Realty Group
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
teps from historic downtown DeLand and walkable to Stetson University, this beautifully preserved 1935 home blends timeless character with thoughtful updates. Offering 5 bedrooms and 4.5 baths, the fl
Details for 525 Heron Point Way, DeLand, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2907
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1225940
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
The top 4 reasons why you should purchase this beautiful home: Motivated seller, priced to sell immediately ($20K under appraised value) Turnkey 55+ Adult Community of Victoria Gardens, home backing t
Details for 173 Old Moss Circle, DeLand, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $397,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2331
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1225097
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Gardens
  5. Provided by: Florida Properties & Management Services
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This homes is located in a premier 55+ Full Service Gated Community. Built by Kolter Homes in 2022. The Jasmine Model is one of the most popular floorplans, featuring an Open Concept Floor Plan. T
Details for 9032 Cape Cod Road, DeLand, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $405,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2704
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1219350
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
SHORT SALE. Gently loved home built in 2023 features 4 bedroom, 2 bath split plan that backs up to water with a green area behind the water and beside the home. The property will need to have a bank