Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakewood Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 5108 Sanibel Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bldg sqft: 2184
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010091
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park Unit 12a
  5. Provided by: Vested Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 7705 Sebastian Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2422
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26008435
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood Park
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience brand new lakefront living in this beautifully crafted 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with water views from nearly every room. Thoughtfully designed for both style and function, the home featu
Details for 5006 Sanibel Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bldg sqft: 2190
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26002693
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
CBS TRIPLEX with 2/1 units. 2 are rented and one is currently vacant. Renovated in 2023 and being offered at an 8% cap!
Details for 7301 Cabana Lane, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3950
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11155501
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park Unit4
  5. Provided by: Security Real Estate Services
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A great family home CBS 3/2 with a separate huge 2 car garage to run a business out of it. Brand new kitchen: cabinets and appliances, New Hurricane proof windows, great screened breezeway between hom
Details for 7609 Santa Clara Boulevard, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $404,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2382
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11162977
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park Unit 7
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This custom new construction 4 bedroom home sits on a huge corner lot over 13,000 square feet. Plenty of room for a pool or storing a boat, rv, etc. This home features 8 foot doors, 42 inch white sh
Details for 7202 Kenwood Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3224
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26009965
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park Unit 10
  5. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity!! In LAKEWOOD PARK 3bed 2 bath home. This property features a newly tiled screened front porch with updated front doors and impact windows. Inside, you'll find tongue and groove ceil
Details for 6904 Salerno Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $398,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 284
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1947
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10515373
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park
  5. Provided by: East Park Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Quick Move In Ready Now! Welcome to 6904 Salerno Road A New Construction Gem in Lakewood Park, Fort Pierce Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location with this brand new 3 bedro
Details for 9032 Cape Cod Road, DeLand, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $405,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2704
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1219350
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeLand
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
SHORT SALE. Gently loved home built in 2023 features 4 bedroom, 2 bath split plan that backs up to water with a green area behind the water and beside the home. The property will need to have a bank
Details for 5812 Killarney Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $387,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3547
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11154864
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park Unit 11
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Bitana Luxe Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improved Priced to Sell!Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3bedroom, 2bath home featuring a private pool and serene lake viewsperfect for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy a spacious layout wi
Details for 6501 Ocala Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2576
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11166235
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park Unit 10
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
CBS Pool home on oversized .39 acre corner lot in Lakewood Park. Move in ready with major upgrades including brand new A/C system(2026) , Metal roof (2025), water heater, pool enclosure, pool pump, we