Searching on:
- City = Holiday
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Land
- Price: $799,000.00
- Days On Market: 1
- Acreage: 1.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: RiverFront,RiverAccess
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8498330
- County: PASCO
- City: Holiday
- Zipcode: 34690
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,999.00
- Price sqft: $257.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 2451
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: OceanAccess
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8507031
- County: PASCO
- City: Holiday
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Sand Bay
- Provided by: 3 POINT REAL ESTATE SOLUTION
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $274,900.00
- Price sqft: $238.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $284,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1152
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2259014
- County: Pasco
- City: Holiday
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $258,000
- Last Price Change: 11/19/25
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1590
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8435710
- County: PASCO
- City: Holiday
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Beacon Square
- Elementary School: Gulf Trace
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: MYREALTY 2 LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $219,000.00
- Price sqft: $111.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1972
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8506832
- County: PASCO
- City: Holiday
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Colonial Hills
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $84.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2254
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8506973
- County: PASCO
- City: Holiday
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Tanglewood Mobile Village
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $89,900.00
- Previous Price: $99,900
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 222
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2255924
- County: Pasco
- City: Holiday
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Realty Executive America, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $89,900.00
- Previous Price: $99,900
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2255926
- County: Pasco
- City: Holiday
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Realty Executive America, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,595.00
- Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 864
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 2258375
- County: Pasco
- City: Holiday
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
- DMCA Notice
- 1