Searching on:
  1. City = San Antonio
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10048 Cleghorn Drive, San Antonio, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2229
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2258001
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: San Antonio
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
ULTIMATE RETIREMENT LIFESTYLE. Experience the ultimate 55+ resort lifestyle in this beautifully updated 2,229 square foot retreat, perfectly situated on a private conservation lot within the gated Tam
Details for 32100 Pop Ash Place, San Antonio, FL 33576
Townhome
  1. Price: $338,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2319
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2257637
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: San Antonio
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Best Priced 2,319 sq ft, 3 beds, 2.5 baths and 2 car garage townhome in the Mirada Lagoon Community. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Live the Lagoon Lifestyle Without the Wait! We
Details for 11836 Orange Street, San Antonio, FL 33576
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1988
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8498380
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: San Antonio
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Rosewood Sub
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on Market! Welcome to 11836 Orange Street, located in the beautiful community of Rosewood in San Antonio, Florida with NO HOA. This well loved home has had only one owner and offers solid constr
Details for 10888 Quail Grove Way, San Antonio, FL 33576
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6406627
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: San Antonio
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Ph 1 Prcl 3
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained home located in the highly desirable Mirada community offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, and convenience. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a desirab
Details for 32100 Pop Ash Place, San Antonio, FL 33576
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,390.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2319
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2259254
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: San Antonio
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Your search ends here, you just found the perfect place to rent and call home. Live the Lagoon Lifestyle! Welcome to 32100 Pop Ash Place in San Antonio, Florida, a stunning 2023 built townhome locat
Details for 32112 Powderpuff Mimosa Drive, San Antonio, FL 33576
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2333
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8507012
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: San Antonio
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Pcls 8a & 8b
  5. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
SPRING SPECIAL Half off one months rent and application fees refunded (if approved) if lease signed by June 1! This beautifully maintained end unit townhome located in the highly sought after Mirada c
Details for 32129 Pond Apple Bend, San Antonio, FL 33576
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2086
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8507301
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: San Antonio
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Prcl 7
  5. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida Dream in this beautiful BRAND NEW 3 bedroom /2.5 bathroom / 1 car garage townhome! Located in San Antonio with easy access to interstates, hospitals, shops, eateries, etc . INTERNET I
Details for 10443 Lavender Aster Trail, San Antonio, FL 33576
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3626
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8507039
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: San Antonio
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: BUYSELL REALTY PROS INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful two story townhome in the scenic Mirada community. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence boasts a one car garage and a contemporary design. Step into the inviting open concept layout, seamlessl