Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mirada
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7940 La Mirada Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Townhome
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1823
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11092626
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: La Mirada At Boca Pointe Condo
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful townhouse in desirable Boca Pointe! 3bedrooms upstairs, 2 1/2 bath, 2 car garage. Newer porcelain floors on 1st floor, and laminate on 2nd floor. Cathedral ceiling in living room. Great
Details for 7771 La Mirada Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1823
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11130367
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: La Mirada At Boca Pointe Condo
  5. Building: La Mirada At Boca Pointe Condos
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Select Property Group LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Boca Raton Condo for Sale Corner Unit in La Mirada at Boca Pointe Discover this beautifully updated lakefront condo in Boca Raton's desirable Boca Pointe community. This bright corner uni
Details for 7818 La Mirada Drive 7818, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1572
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11164741
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: La Mirada At Boca Pointe
  5. Building: La Mirada At Boca Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Keyes
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo with one car garage in desirable La Mirada at Boca Pointe. This light and bright residence features two separate stairways for convenient access and added privacy. The
Details for 7770 La Mirada Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Townhome
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1823
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26020540
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: La Mirada At Boca Pointe Condo
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated SEASONAL rental townhouse in desirable Boca Pointe country club. All modern grey and white kitchen and baths. Designer deco. Fully equipped. Club memberships available for addi
Details for 7935 La Mirada Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1572
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26001521
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: La Mirada At Boca Pointe Condo
  5. Building: La Mirada At Boca Pointe Condos
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Capital Investments R.E. Corp.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Refined 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence in the prestigious gated enclave of La Mirada at Boca Pointe. This beautifully appointed and spacious condo features high ceilings, a bright open layout filled
Details for 19731 4th Avenue, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1871
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26004458
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Sierra Mirada
  5. Provided by: Florida Star Realty, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
No HOA. Spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath rental with impact windows for added safety and energy efficiency. Electricity, water, basic internet, and lawn maintenance are all included in t
Listing Details for 830 200th Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1486
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26027103
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Sierra Mirada Sec 3 4th Addn
  5. Elementary School: Norwood
  6. Middle School: Norland
  7. High School: Miami Norland
  8. Provided by: Realty Express
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 10888 Quail Grove Way, San Antonio, FL 33576
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6406627
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: San Antonio
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Ph 1 Prcl 3
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained home located in the highly desirable Mirada community offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, and convenience. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a desirab
Details for 32112 Powderpuff Mimosa Drive, San Antonio, FL 33576
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2333
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8507012
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: San Antonio
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Pcls 8a & 8b
  5. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
SPRING SPECIAL Half off one months rent and application fees refunded (if approved) if lease signed by June 1! This beautifully maintained end unit townhome located in the highly sought after Mirada c
Details for 32129 Pond Apple Bend, San Antonio, FL 33576
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2086
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8507301
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: San Antonio
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Subdivision: Mirada Prcl 7
  5. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida Dream in this beautiful BRAND NEW 3 bedroom /2.5 bathroom / 1 car garage townhome! Located in San Antonio with easy access to interstates, hospitals, shops, eateries, etc . INTERNET I