Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33576
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2229
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2258001
- County: Pasco
- City: San Antonio
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $338,500.00
- Price sqft: $145.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2319
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2257637
- County: Pasco
- City: San Antonio
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1988
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8498380
- County: PASCO
- City: San Antonio
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: Rosewood Sub
- Elementary School: San Antonio
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6406627
- County: PASCO
- City: San Antonio
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: Mirada Ph 1 Prcl 3
- Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,390.00
- Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2319
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2259254
- County: Pasco
- City: San Antonio
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2333
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8507012
- County: PASCO
- City: San Antonio
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: Mirada Pcls 8a & 8b
- Provided by: DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2086
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8507301
- County: PASCO
- City: San Antonio
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: Mirada Prcl 7
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $0.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3626
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8507039
- County: PASCO
- City: San Antonio
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: Mirada
- Elementary School: San Antonio
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: BUYSELL REALTY PROS INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1