Searching on:
  1. City = Wesley Chapel
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 30647 Elam Road, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 398
  3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10991839
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Wesley Chapel
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: No Sub Division
  5. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This Pristine 10 Acre Diamond awaits Your finest creativity in Building Homes. Loaded with highly prized Loblolly' pines adds additional value to your investment project. Providentially placed outs
Details for 9522 Seagrass Port Pass, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4582
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26007317
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Wesley Chapel
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson North Village
  5. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
LIKE NEW 5 Bedroom 4 Bath Waterfront Residence. This home offers an open floor plan, bedroom & full bath on the main, Formal Living Room, Butlers Pantry, spacious 2nd floor landing, & an ENORMOUS 3 Do
Details for 4924 Butler National Drive, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3185
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 2258701
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Wesley Chapel
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a desirable corner lot within a quiet cul de sac in the sought after Country Walk community, this spacious two story home offers 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a 2 car garage, and a private pool
Details for 4206 Windcrest Drive, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $630,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2939
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: 852649
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Wesley Chapel
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED. BRING OFFERS. PRICE DROP FOR QUICK SALE. WELCOME to this beautiful, gorgeous, elegant, and spacious home! Step into the lifestyle youve been waiting for in the highly sought after Se
Details for 8016 West Drive, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2813
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26007064
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Wesley Chapel
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Wesley Chapel
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premium Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with 2 car garage in a desirable gated community in Wesley Chapel. No HOA means more freedom and lower costs. The property is served by we
Details for 34327 Verbena Street, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3024
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8507099
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Wesley Chapel
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Pasadena Point Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Centennial
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and move in ready, this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home offers an open and functional layout with plenty of room to live and entertain. The first floor features a
Details for 25944 Winning Colors Way, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2518
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4692987
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Wesley Chapel
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Village 14
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lexington Oaks, one of Wesley Chapels premier golf communitieswhere golf is open to the public and no membership is required for residents. Tucked away at the end of a QUIET CUL DE SAC on
Details for 32419 Turtle Grace Loop, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
Townhome
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1758
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2259321
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Wesley Chapel
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Who wants 24/7 free access to epperson lagoon for you and your family and maintenance free living? Come check out this ''almost new'' stunning end unit townhome with 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath, 1 car that e
Details for 1415 Sedgwick Drive, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
Townhome
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1563
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8506765
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Wesley Chapel
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Pointe Prcl 16
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1415 Sedgwick Drive, a beautifully updated end unit townhome located in the gated community of Meadow Pointe in the heart of Wesley Chapel. Combining comfort, style, and low maintenance liv
Details for 34382 Evergreen Hill Court, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
Rental
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2451
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8506743
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Wesley Chapel
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Watergrass Prcl E 3
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready, upgraded 2022 home on quiet cul de sac in Watergrass of Wesley Chapel! Discover single level living designed for style and convenience: bright open spaces perfect for entertaining, pave