Searching on:
  1. City = Winter Haven
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1413 Hidden Creek Lane, Winter Haven, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4069
  8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: L4961757
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Grey Fox Hollow Ph Three
  5. Provided by: THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1413 Hidden Creek Lanea beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with a spacious loft, perfectly situated on an expansive .75 acre homesite in one of Winter Havens desirable est
Details for 812 Andrew Street, Winter Haven, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2771
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406531
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Willowbrook North
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover lakeside living at Willowbrook North in Winter Haven, where modern single family homes meet scenic Florida charm. Nestled near beautiful Lake Fannie and adjacent to the Willowbrook Golf Cours
Details for 162 Andreas St Street, Winter Haven, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $59.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5750
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11113142
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
  5. Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful like new, energy efficient home for sale in the beautiful Winter Haven, FL. 42 Inch Upper Cabinets with Crown Molding, 15x15 Ceramic Tile Flooring, Extended Flooring throughout common and we
Details for 1040 Cambridge Drive, Winter Haven, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2325
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26017344
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
  5. Provided by: Kratos Realty Group INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 123 Ruby Lake, Winter Haven, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $292,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $297,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 103
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10549163
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Ruby Lake Phase 1
  5. Provided by: Signature Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Approved short sale. This beautiful home is a 3 bedroom two bath home with an office. Can be used as a 4th bedroom. Large oversized lot in a gated community.
Details for 1681 Teagan Lane, Winter Haven, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $268,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1857
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26006343
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Peace Creek Reserve
  5. Provided by: Palaces Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
**Welcome to Your Dream Home!** This meticulously maintained single story residence offers a blend of modern elegance and practicality. With an open concept layout, the spacious family room, dining ar
Details for 317 Avenue G Se, Winter Haven, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1610
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6406631
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Havencrest Add
  5. Provided by: MBA REALTY GROUP, INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a truly unique architectural gem in the heart of Winter Haven. Inspired by the timeless design style of Frank Lloyd Wright, this beautifully maintained home offers character, warmth, and dist
Details for 657 Ave C Sw, Winter Haven, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 428
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1399
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11069743
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Hoffmans Subdivision And Lake
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully 3/2 home with a brand new roof 2022 in serene neighborhood .With no HOA or CDD ,this property offers peace of mind and potential for a primary residence ,rental investment ,o
Details for 900 Avenue Z Se D6, Winter Haven, FL 33880
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: P4938685
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Cove Winter Haven
  5. Building: Sandy Cove Winter Haven
  6. Provided by: WHITMORE PROPERTIES
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy lakefront living in the highly desirable Sandy Cove community on the Winter Haven Chain of Lakes! This beautiful 2nd floor condo offers low maintenance living perfect for a full time r
Details for 1504 Hummingbird Road, Winter Haven, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,599.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2524
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26017405
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Harmony On Lake Eloise Phase 1
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise! This almost new, fully furnished 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home sits beautifully on a spacious corner lot with a lush yardperfect for relaxing or entertaining. Des