Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33880
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1413 Hidden Creek Lane, Winter Haven, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4069
  8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: L4961757
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Grey Fox Hollow Ph Three
  5. Provided by: THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1413 Hidden Creek Lanea beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with a spacious loft, perfectly situated on an expansive .75 acre homesite in one of Winter Havens desirable est
Details for 317 Avenue G Se, Winter Haven, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1610
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6406631
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Havencrest Add
  5. Provided by: MBA REALTY GROUP, INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a truly unique architectural gem in the heart of Winter Haven. Inspired by the timeless design style of Frank Lloyd Wright, this beautifully maintained home offers character, warmth, and dist
Details for 657 Ave C Sw, Winter Haven, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 428
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1399
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11069743
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Hoffmans Subdivision And Lake
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully 3/2 home with a brand new roof 2022 in serene neighborhood .With no HOA or CDD ,this property offers peace of mind and potential for a primary residence ,rental investment ,o
Details for 900 Avenue Z Se D6, Winter Haven, FL 33880
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: P4938685
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Cove Winter Haven
  5. Building: Sandy Cove Winter Haven
  6. Provided by: WHITMORE PROPERTIES
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy lakefront living in the highly desirable Sandy Cove community on the Winter Haven Chain of Lakes! This beautiful 2nd floor condo offers low maintenance living perfect for a full time r
Listing Details for 0 Avenue A  , , FL 33880
Land
  1. Price: $20,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 68
  3. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10556451
  1. County: Other
  2. City:
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Wahneta Farms
  5. Provided by: Clearview Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Vacant land being sold as is. Seller has no knowledge of property condition, boundaries, utilities, zoning, or environmental status. Buyer is responsible for conducting all inspections and verifying s
Details for 900 Avenue Z  C-6, Winter Haven, FL 33880
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 960
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11154001
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Cove Of Winter Haven
  5. Building: Sandy Cove Of Winter Haven
  6. Provided by: Linked Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Nice area, closed to Legoland, complex is on a lake, quiet neighborhood