Searching on:
- City = Yankeetown
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,175,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4074
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Riprap,SailBoatAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 854628
- County: LEVY
- City: Yankeetown
- Zipcode: 34498
- Subdivision: Waterway Est.
- Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,950.00
- Price sqft: $240.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $926,789
- Last Price Change: 01/05/26
- Days On Market: 404
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3532
- Acreage: 0.92 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,SailBoatAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 843285
- County: LEVY
- City: Yankeetown
- Zipcode: 34498
- Subdivision: River Forest
- Elementary School: Yankeetown
- Middle School: Yankeetown
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Compass Homes and Land LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3492
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,SailBoatAccess,WaterAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
- Year Built: 1938
MLS#: 851068
- County: LEVY
- City: Yankeetown
- Zipcode: 34498
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Elementary School: Yankeetown
- Middle School: Yankeetown
- High School: Dunnellon
- Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $650,000.00
- Days On Market: 1
- Acreage: 0.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,SailBoatAccess,Seawall,CanalAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 854750
- County: LEVY
- City: Yankeetown
- Zipcode: 34498
- Subdivision: Riverside
- Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $617,900.00
- Price sqft: $143.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $619,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 341
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4304
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: 845281
- County: LEVY
- City: Yankeetown
- Zipcode: 34498
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Provided by: Pristine Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3492
- Acreage: 6.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 851405
- County: LEVY
- City: Yankeetown
- Zipcode: 34498
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Provided by: Century 21 Nature Coast
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2190
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 853376
- County: LEVY
- City: Yankeetown
- Zipcode: 34498
- Subdivision: Waterway Est.
- Elementary School: Yankeetown
- Middle School: Yankeetown
- High School: Dunnellon
- Provided by: Meek Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $428,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1941
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: RiverFront,RiverAccess
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6406507
- County: LEVY
- City: Yankeetown
- Zipcode: 34498
- Subdivision: Waterway Estate 2
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2472
- Acreage: 0.62 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 854317
- County: LEVY
- City: Yankeetown
- Zipcode: 34498
- Subdivision: River Forest
- Provided by: Compass Homes and Land LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $261.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1340
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 853578
- County: LEVY
- City: Yankeetown
- Zipcode: 34498
- Subdivision: Waterway Est.
- Elementary School: Yankeetown
- Middle School: Yankeetown
- Provided by: Compass Homes and Land LLC
- DMCA Notice