Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waterway Estate 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8416 Pine Tree Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2647
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26007600
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Lake Clarke Waterway Estates 1
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Johnston Group Real Estate Services LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
4 bedroom, 3.5 bath recently remodeled waterfront home in Lake Clarke Shores with NO HOA, offering over 2,100 sqft on a 0.26 acre lot. Enjoy canal and lake views with direct navigable access, plus a h
Details for 2751 53rd Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $940,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $629.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1493
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26013722
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Waterway Estates
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Best value in Lighthouse Point! Move in ready and fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home just minutes from the beach. This light and bright one story home features impact windows, a modern op
Details for 5111 27th Terrace Ne, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $551.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1612
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26020809
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Waterway Estates
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Successful AirBNB for investors located in Lighthouse Point .Open floor plan with a private heated salt water pool and covered screened porch . Many upgrades on a large lot witha circular driveway and
Details for 5040 22 Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 413
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1809
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11074818
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Waterway Estates
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Renovated 3 bdrm, 2 bath single family home just minutes from the beach, offering the perfect blend of modern comfort and coastal living. Spacious corner lot, the property features a fully fenced in y
Details for 2770 53rd Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $589.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1356
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26024025
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Waterway Estates
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of South Florida living in this move in ready pool home, blending modern luxury with a resort style backyard. Open floor plan features crown molding, recessed lighting, and lar
Details for 2741 52nd Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2168
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26017169
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Waterway Estates
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the prestigious enclave of Lighthouse Point, this charming and impeccably maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, style, and an ideal location. An inviting open floor plan welcome
Details for 46 Magnolia Avenue, Yankeetown, FL 34498
Single Family
  1. Price: $428,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1941
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: RiverFront,RiverAccess
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6406507
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: Yankeetown
  3. Zipcode: 34498
  4. Subdivision: Waterway Estate 2
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Old Florida Vibe on The Withlacoochee River with Marinas, Tiki Bar, Yacht Club and a 4.5 Star Restaurant located within Blocks. All are accessible via waterway, Chauffeur or Golf Cart. Property is l