Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Applewood%Village%I%D%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2969 Carambola Circle S, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 978
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26016160
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Applewood Village Iv D Condo
  5. Building: Applewood Village Iv D Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully updated first floor condo, ideally located in the highly sought after Applewood IV community within The Township of Coconut Creek! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom
Listing Details for 2870 Carambola Cir S 2061, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26013759
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Applewood Village Iv E Condo
  5. Building: Applewood Village Iv E Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Seller motivated Ready to sell bring your offer This beautiful upgraded condo offers modern living spaces The open concept living area features large windows that flood the room with natural light
Details for 2956 Carambola Circle S 2031, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1120
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26017721
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Applewood Village Iv D Condo
  5. Building: Applewood Village Iv D Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Premier Elite Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Township community of Coconut Creek. Enjoy this open split bedroom floor plan with 1,120 sq ft living area, a bright living/dining room, screened pat
Details for 2928 Carambola Circle S, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 978
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26008264
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Applewood Village Iv D Condo
  5. Building: Applewood Village Iv D Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated unit featuring a clean, modern finish with no popcorn ceilings and elegant 24x24 tile flooring throughout. The kitchen is appointed with rich mahogany shaker cabinets, granite coun
Details for 4623 Carambola Circle N, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $222,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 978
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26024315
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Applewood Village Iii A Condo
  5. Building: Applewood Village Iii A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Blue Realty Team, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
10% minimum down! This beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath split floorplan condo is a must see. Features include sleek porcelain tile flooring throughout, rich espresso wood cabinetry, and stainle
Details for 2766 Carambola Cir Circle S 504, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1300
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26007348
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Applewood Village Ii D Condo
  5. Building: Applewood Village Ii D Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller. WHAT A VIEW!! Completely refreshed Penthouse condo, all ages, w/Tile floors in main living areas *Full size washer & dryer in large laundry room* Main living area includes a sitting
Details for 2678 Carambola Circle N 1762, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26018595
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Applewood Village I D Condo
  5. Building: Applewood Village I D Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous first floor 2/2 condo in Coconut Creek, Florida. You'll enjoy relaxing in your new home with tastefully designed modern finishes all throughout. This fully renovated condo features impact win
Details for 2738 Carambola Circle S 1913, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26017804
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Applewood Village Ii C Condo
  5. Building: Applewood Village Ii C Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: EXIT Realty Delray
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lakefront & Garden Views | Beautifully Upgraded 3BR/2BA Condo in Coconut Creek Enjoy serene lakefront living in this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath split floor plan condo, perfectly situated i