Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Applewood Village I D Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $275.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 978
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26016160
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Applewood Village Iv D Condo
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26013759
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Applewood Village Iv E Condo
- Building: Applewood Village Iv E Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26017721
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Applewood Village Iv D Condo
Condominium
- Price: $224,900.00
- Price sqft: $229.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 978
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26008264
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Applewood Village Iv D Condo
Condominium
- Price: $222,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 978
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26024315
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Applewood Village Iii A Condo
- Building: Applewood Village Iii A Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Blue Realty Team, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26007348
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Applewood Village Ii D Condo
- Building: Applewood Village Ii D Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26018595
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Applewood Village I D Condo
- Building: Applewood Village I D Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26017804
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Applewood Village Ii C Condo
- Building: Applewood Village Ii C Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: EXIT Realty Delray
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1