Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Atrium
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,998,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,148.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1740
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26009539
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Atriums Of Palm Beach Condo
Condominium
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $890.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1741
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26000523
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Atriums Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Atriums Of Palm Beach Condo
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,285,000.00
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10555159
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: The Atrium At Aventura Co
- Building: The Atrium At Aventura Co
- Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
- Middle School: land Oaks
- High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
- Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,185,000.00
- Price sqft: $681.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1740
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11167367
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Atriums Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Atriums Of Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $405.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2465
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26015751
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: The Atrium On The Ocean, A Con
- Building: The Atrium On The Ocean, A Condominium
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2465
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26022642
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: The Atrium On The Ocean Ii, A
- Building: The Atrium On The Ocean Ii, A Condominium
- Provided by: Real Estate Expo Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 141
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2790
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1221074
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Aliki Atrium Condo
- Building: Aliki Atrium Condo
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $670,000.00
- Price sqft: $467.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $680,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1432
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11127865
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: The Atrium At Aventura Condo
- Building: The Atrium At Aventura Condo
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $446.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $615,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 163
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11144209
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: East Atrium
- Building: East Atrium
- Provided by: Investments, Ltd.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 256
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3090
- Acreage: 2.84 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1217336
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Aliki Atrium Condo
- Building: Aliki Atrium Condo
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice