Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Bedford%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 204 Bedford H, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 903
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11152345
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village Bedford Cond
  5. Building: Century Village Bedford Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spectacular in 55+ century village! Gorgeous & completely updated water view two bedroom /two full bath located in the convenient bedford section. Updated & open kitchen, designed to maximize space, f
Details for 240 Bedford J, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $174,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 903
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11166327
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Condo
  5. Building: Bedford Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous views & fantastic location in 55+ century village! The perfect spot to create your dream oasis! Light & bright first floor 2/1. 5 features a wonderful floor plan, central ac, and lovely water
Details for 14 Bedford A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 135
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 903
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11150215
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Condo
  5. Building: Bedford Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION!!! 2 Bedroom & 1.5 Bath, second floor, CORNER Condo With Updates! Close to the Main Clubhouse, DOVER and Haverhill Gate! Elegant Living Area With Gorgeous Large Format T
Details for 272 Bedford K, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 903
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26008272
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Condo
  5. Building: Bedford Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright,sunny and beautifully maintained ,this fully furnished second floor 2 bedroom 1 bath condo is truly move in ready! Filled with natural light this home offers a warm living and inviting atmosphe
Details for 15 Bedford A  15, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 774
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11163951
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Condo
  5. Building: Bedford Condo
  6. Provided by: Oasis Florida Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
GORGEOUS TURN KEY Stunning ,Elegant TOP LINE totally renovated 1Bedeoom/1.5 Bath everything its bran new, New kitchen, quartz countertops ,Backsplash Wine cooler ,New appliances , new flooring and pai
Details for 121 Bedford E, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $144,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 903
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26020504
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Condo
  5. Building: Bedford Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wow! Beautifully renovated 2 bed 1. 5 bath 2nd floor corner in century village a gated community. Housing for active adults 55+ building has a lift this condo has updated tile flooring throughout and
Details for 262 Bedford K, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $115,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 774
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11136632
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village Bedford Cond
  5. Building: Century Village Bedford Condo
  6. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully bright and spacious first floor corner unit in the highly desired 55+ Century Village community. Enjoy an open concept layout with gleaming large format neutral tile floors
Details for 225 Bedford I  225, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26018191
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Condo
  5. Building: Bedford Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your serene retreat in the sought after Bedford section of Century Village. This beautifully maintained second floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence showcases true pride of ownership throughout
Details for 99 Bedford D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 774
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26022260
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Bedford Condo
  5. Building: Bedford Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming and beautifully maintained one bedroom and one and half bath corner condo located in century village, a gated community for active adults 55+. This inviting unit features cer
Details for 48 Bedford B, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 774
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26008357
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village / Bedford Cond
  5. Building: Century Village / Bedford Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spotless condo for rent for tenants 55 years old or older. This unit has updated baths, kitchen with washer in unit, located on the second floor. condo has nice ceramic floors and central air conditi