Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Boca%Towers%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2121 Ocean Boulevard 1409e, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $742.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1078
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26013860
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Boca Towers Condo Portion
  5. Building: Boca Towers Condo Portion
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Rosetto Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched on the 14th floor southeast corner, this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence showcases breathtaking panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean from every room. Completely remodeled with a sleek, m
Details for 2121 Ocean Boulevard 1405e, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $742.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1031
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11169574
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Boca Towers Condo Portion
  5. Building: Boca Towers Condo Portion
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Sweeping views of Southeast Ocean views and Intracoastal waterway views. Open kitchen, private beach access, common day docks, billiard and fitness rooms, intracoastal pool
Details for 2121 Ocean Boulevard 1101w, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $709.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1078
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26019861
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Boca Towers Condo
  5. Building: Boca Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxurious Southeast corner unit with Multi Million Dollars views of the ocean, intracoastal & nature preserve parks. From the moment you walk in, you will appreciate the beauty & quality of the work d
Details for 2121 Ocean Boulevard 1604w, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 554
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11033912
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Boca Towers Condo Portion
  5. Building: Boca Towers Condo Portion
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Penthouse Luxury Living on the Shores of Boca Raton Unobstructed Ocean Intracoastal Nature Preserve Views Welcome to an exceptional Penthouse residence where coastal elegance, modern design, and b
Details for 2121 Ocean Boulevard 801w, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $533.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1078
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11165619
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Boca Towers Condo Portion
  5. Building: Boca Towers Condo Portion
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Casa Ott Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Corner unit in Boca Towers filled with natural light and stunning intracoastal and ocean views from nearly every room. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath luxury condo offers a spacious layout and a wraparound bal
Details for 2121 Ocean Boulevard 806w, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $533.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $570,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1031
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11150827
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Boca Towers Condo Portion
  5. Building: Boca Towers Condo Portion
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Incredible natural light, with multi million dollar panoramic views, this totally remodeled residence offers an extraordinary coastal lifestyle. From the moment you enter, you'll be captivated by the
Details for 2121 Ocean Boulevard 705w, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1031
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26023715
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Boca Towers Condo Portion
  5. Building: Boca Towers Condo Portion
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Live steps from the sand in this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo ideally located on A1A in Boca Raton. Enjoy tranquil Intracoastal views from the living area, creating the perfect setting for relaxing day
Details for 2121 Ocean Boulevard 302e, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1078
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26010840
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Boca Towers Condo Portion
  5. Building: Boca Towers Condo Portion
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Incredible natural light in this NW Corner unit, lovely views of the lush trees of the Ocean Strand Park. Updated opened kitchen with wood cabinets and granite counter tops, tile floors throughout the
Details for 2121 Ocean Boulevard 1704e, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1131
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26021495
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Boca Towers Condo Portion
  5. Building: Boca Towers Condo Portion
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up to water views in every direction in this stunning, fully furnished 2/2 beachfront residence in Boca Raton. With both Intracoastal and ocean vistas from every room, this home delivers a true c
Details for 2121 Ocean Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1078
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26018361
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Boca Towers Condo
  5. Building: Boca Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Armen Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
corner with wrap around balcony. great open view of the ocean, intracoastal and preserve area. ocean access. pool overlooks on the intracoastal. dockage. garage parking. 24hr front desk staff. laundry