Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Buckingham
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 800 125th Way 202, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $279,900
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 313
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10512541
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham East
  5. Building: Buckingham East
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new oasis in the heart of Pembroke Pines! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a spacious 1,192 square feet of living space, perfect for those seeking comfort and convenien
Details for 800 125th Way 112 O, Hollywood, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $254,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 19
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10549632
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham
  5. Building: Buckingham
  6. Provided by: Century Village Real Estate,
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Magnificent corner unit on the convenient first floor. Swimming pool at the front with washer and dryer in the unit, and central A/C.Beautiful clubhouse and many amenities. Main entrance at 136 and Pi
Details for 700 128th Avenue 310c, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1192
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26015808
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham At Century Village
  5. Building: Buckingham At Century Village
  6. Elementary School: Lakeside
  7. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: Lukso Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Buckingham at Century Village 55+, Pembroke Pines. This bright split floor plan features a remodeled interior with updated flooring and a
Details for 12900 7th Court 410b, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1045
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26026101
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham At Century Village
  5. Building: Buckingham At Century Village
  6. Elementary School: Lakeside
  7. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: Londyn Belle Home Services Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1 bed, 1.5 bath condo in desirable Century Village Pembroke Pines. This 1,045 sq ft residence offers a comfortable layout, bright living area, tile flooring, enclosed balcony space, in unit l
Details for 12850 4th Court 203i, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $175,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 232
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10527887
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham Century Villa
  5. Building: Buckingham Century Villa
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated condo featuring modern finishes and an open layout! This 1 bedroom, 1 bath home offers stylish vinyl flooring throughout and a bright living and dining area perfect
Details for 100 Village Green Circle E 112, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $157,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 968
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26011219
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Village Green Buckingham Cond
  5. Building: Village Green Buckingham Cond
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Streamline Realty FL LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
WELCOME! We present to you a beautiful , a beautiful 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condominium located in a highly sought after 55+ community. This unit was completely renovated approximately two and a half
Details for 650 124th Terrace 404p, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1002
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26027260
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham East At Century
  5. Building: Buckingham East At Century
  6. Elementary School: Lakeside
  7. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: Century Village Real Estate,
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 12950 7th Court 210a, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $137,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $139,500
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 488
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10479631
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham
  5. Building: Buckingham
  6. Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
"hibiscus model" in buckingham building a!!! 2nd floor & plenty of guess parking spaces.!!! Washer and dryer inside unit. Fantastic location. Thought original,this spacious unit is full of potential
Details for 5050 Bayview Drive 6, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 690
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26002842
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham Condo
  5. Building: Buckingham Condo
  6. Provided by: Southern Group Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Ground floor 2 bedroom condo just 10 steps away from the pool entrance and less than 1/2 a mile to the beach in Lauderdale By The Sea. Tastefully renovated recently.
Details for 12500 5th Court 212m, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1045
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10556116
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham East At Centur
  5. Building: Buckingham East At Centur
  6. Elementary School: Lakeside
  7. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: Century Village Real Estate,
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained 1 bed/1.5 bath Hibiscus model with over 1,000 sq ft of comfortable living space in Century Village Pembroke Pines, a vibrant 55+ community. This cozy unit features tile fl