Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Buckingham
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3360 Buckinghammock Trail, Vero Beach, FL 32960
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $415.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2886
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26017753
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Subdivision: Buckinghammock
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW!!! Panoramic View of VBCC Golf course! Set on the 2nd hole this remodeled home is ideal for entertaining and watching golf! Located on the beautiful Buckinghammock Trail, a quiet oak lined street
Details for 6871 Cherokee Avenue, Fort Myers, FL 33905
Land
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 51
  3. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26005436
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Fort Myers
  3. Zipcode: 33905
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham Park
  5. Provided by: AV8 Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Buckingham Airpark community in Fort Myers, Florida, these two exceptional lots6871 Cherokee Avenue (0.41 acres) and 6850 North Driveare being sold as a package for the
Details for 881 Brunswick Lane, Rockledge, FL 32955
Single Family
  1. Price: $312,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1838
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6406645
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: Rockledge
  3. Zipcode: 32955
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham At Levitt Park Sec
  5. Provided by: CONTINENTAL INVT INT'L NETWORK
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious home, ready to move with no HOA in the most desirable zone of Rockledge Area(Levitt park).Brand new roof May 2026. Recently updated house 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. Gorgeous Kitchen with granit
Details for 800 125th Way 202, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $279,900
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 313
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10512541
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham East
  5. Building: Buckingham East
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new oasis in the heart of Pembroke Pines! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a spacious 1,192 square feet of living space, perfect for those seeking comfort and convenien
Details for 800 125th Way 112 O, Hollywood, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $254,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 19
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10549632
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham
  5. Building: Buckingham
  6. Provided by: Century Village Real Estate,
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Magnificent corner unit on the convenient first floor. Swimming pool at the front with washer and dryer in the unit, and central A/C.Beautiful clubhouse and many amenities. Main entrance at 136 and Pi
Details for 700 128th Avenue 310c, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1192
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26015808
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham At Century Village
  5. Building: Buckingham At Century Village
  6. Elementary School: Lakeside
  7. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: Lukso Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Buckingham at Century Village 55+, Pembroke Pines. This bright split floor plan features a remodeled interior with updated flooring and a
Details for 12900 7th Court 410b, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1045
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26026101
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham At Century Village
  5. Building: Buckingham At Century Village
  6. Elementary School: Lakeside
  7. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: Londyn Belle Home Services Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1 bed, 1.5 bath condo in desirable Century Village Pembroke Pines. This 1,045 sq ft residence offers a comfortable layout, bright living area, tile flooring, enclosed balcony space, in unit l
Details for 12850 4th Court 203i, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $175,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 232
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10527887
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham Century Villa
  5. Building: Buckingham Century Villa
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated condo featuring modern finishes and an open layout! This 1 bedroom, 1 bath home offers stylish vinyl flooring throughout and a bright living and dining area perfect
Details for 100 Village Green Circle E 112, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $157,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 968
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26011219
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Village Green Buckingham Cond
  5. Building: Village Green Buckingham Cond
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Streamline Realty FL LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
WELCOME! We present to you a beautiful , a beautiful 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condominium located in a highly sought after 55+ community. This unit was completely renovated approximately two and a half
Details for 650 124th Terrace 404p, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1002
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26027260
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Buckingham East At Century
  5. Building: Buckingham East At Century
  6. Elementary School: Lakeside
  7. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: Century Village Real Estate,
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice