Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Edgewater%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 624 Saint Lucie Crescent 306, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1561
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11166481
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Villas Condo
  5. Building: Edgewater Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
RIVER Views & Dock. Highly sought after Edgewater Condo, this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom + office, 2 bath residence offers timeless finishes and expansive SUNSET views over the St. Lucie River fr
Details for 400 Surf Road 1105, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $730.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26004054
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Beach Towers Condo
  5. Building: Edgewater Beach Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: Serhant
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
DID YOU SEE THE VIEWS!! Boutique Building!! Stunning Fully renovated beachfront condo with breathtaking DIRECT ocean views from the 11th floor for under 1M. Feels like you're on vacation! This 1 bedro
Details for 400 Surf Road 704, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 820
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26023503
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Beach Towers Condo
  5. Building: Edgewater Beach Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Sunshine Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
NO AI NEEDED TO DESCRIBE THIS CONDO!! This is Oceanfront living at its finest. This fully renovated, turnkey condo sits directly on the ocean and the iconic Broadwalk, offering the ultimate beachside
Details for 2200 4th Avenue 805, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $514.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 678
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26000590
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Lofts Condo
  5. Building: Edgewater Lofts Condo
  6. Provided by: Biz Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Boutique building in the desirable Edgewater neighborhood with beautiful east facing bay and city views. Amenities include a pool with sun deck, jacuzzi, sauna, gym, secure lobby, and assigned covered
Details for 150 Wax Myrtle Woods Court 2a, Deltona, FL 32725
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1058
  7. Acreage: 22.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 1225181
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Deltona
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Condo Apt. Of Delton
  5. Building: Edgewater Condo Apt. Of Deltona
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Move right into this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo nestled in a peaceful Deltona community just steps from the scenic shores of Lake Monroe. Offering the perfect balance of modern
Details for 150 Wax Myrtle Woods Court 8c, Deltona, FL 32725
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 887
  7. Acreage: 22.95 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6406333
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Deltona
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Condo Apts
  5. Building: Edgewater Condo Apts
  6. Elementary School: Forest Lake Elem
  7. Middle School: Deltona
  8. High School: University
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Some rooms have been virtually staged. Immaculate ground floor END unit offering peaceful wooded views and low maintenance living. This beautifully updated home features new luxury vinyl flooring thro
Details for 9033 Wiles Road 102, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 35000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26012221
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Condo
  5. Building: Edgewater Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Berger Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 3 bed 2 bath condo is located in the highly sought after gate community of Edgewater. The master bedroom has a large custom walk in closet, laundry located in unit. Located close to sho
Details for 8977 Wiles Road 206, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 984
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26023292
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Condo
  5. Building: Edgewater Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
2BD/2BA condo in Coral Springs, 984 SF, impact windows/doors, lake view, washer/dryer in unit, remodeled kitchen, Edgewater community. Bright, open layout with ceramic tile flooring and abundant natur
Details for 8741 Wiles Road 305, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,025.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,050
  3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 120
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10545000
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Condo
  5. Building: Edgewater Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Lewis Real Estate Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium offers a comfortable and convenient living experience. The spacious bedrooms provide ample space for relaxation, while the well appointed bathrooms ensu
Details for 8891 Wiles Road 303, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 984
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26011280
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Condo
  5. Building: Edgewater Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located on the 3rd floor in a desirable gated community. This well maintained unit features tile flooring throughout and offers stunning water views from the balc