Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Grove%Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 250 3rd Avenue 1408, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $525.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1399
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26019626
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  5. Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This Beautiful, move in ready, 2 Bed/2 Bath condo is in the heart of Delray's Pineapple Grove Community with a view of treelined 3rd Ave, clubhouse and pool from its balcony. One assigned indoor parki
Details for 255 3rd Avenue 2401, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $499.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $724,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1399
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11132319
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  5. Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Pineapple Grove Village is in the heart of downtown Delray Beach's electric energy. If you're seeking an urban sanctuary with a high walkability score this is it. This unit has incredible connectivi
Details for 255 3rd  2503, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $546.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1243
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26019011
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condom
  5. Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condominium
  6. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Property in a prime location in the heart of Delray Beach. Walking distance to Atlantic Ave. with so many restaurants, shops, galleries and nightlife. Just a short walk or bike ride to the b
Details for 255 3rd Avenue Unit 2-407, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $464.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1399
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26002152
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village
  5. Building: Pineapple Grove Village
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Live in the center of it all while still enjoying your own private escape. This 4th floor residence is perfectly positioned in the heart of downtown delray beach, just two blocks from atlantic avenuep
Details for 1920 1st Terrace 116h, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1180
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26006833
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
  5. Building: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
  6. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Newly remodeled FIRST FLOOR condo in desirable Manor Grove Village Two. This 2BR/2BATH gem boasts premium finishes including crown molding, upgraded baseboards, and brand new plantation shutters. The
Details for 1920 1st Terrace 118h, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $347,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1180
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26014257
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
  5. Building: Manor Grove Village Two Condo
  6. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Corner Unit Beauty Light, Bright & Just Right! Welcome to this spacious 2 bed, 2 bath first floor corner unit with a beautiful garden view. Enjoy impact windows and doors that fill the home with nat
Details for 9 19th Court 212c, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1180
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26005344
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Manor Grove Village One Inc
  5. Building: Manor Grove Village One Inc
  6. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Brokers, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Centrally located WILTON MANORS gem close to Wilton Drive, beaches, nightlife, and major highways. Corner unit fully updated and offers modern finishes, great natural light. Move in ready ideal for e
Details for 7978 Laina Lane 3, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1899
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26010629
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Grove Village Condo
  5. Building: Grove Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Park Vista
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy stunning lake views from this spacious and bright 2nd floor penthouse with working elevator High celings open and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the highly desirable 55+ community of Th
Details for 7874 Laina Lane 1, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $294,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1806
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26000302
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Grove Village
  5. Building: Grove Village
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy stunning lake views from this spacious and bright first floor 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the highly desirable 55+ community of The Grove. The home features newer appliances (2020+), includin
Details for 659 Oakland Park Boulevard 108-c, Oakland Park, FL 33311
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 161
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10539475
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Grove Village
  5. Building: Oakland Grove Village
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Very good buy. 1st floor in a 2 story building. Great complex. All milestone inspections complete. No pending Assessments. good reserves. Updated complex. Clean, friendly, small. Just 4 buildings. Ver