Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Harbour%Village%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4642 Riverwalk Village Court, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3252
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1225835
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Courtyard Homes At H
  5. Building: Riverwalk Courtyard Homes At Harbour Village, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Executives Oceanside
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into a world where coastal elegance meets resort style living in the heart of Ponce Inlet. This extraordinary courtyard villa is the definition of luxury designed for both grand entertaining and
Details for 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8508, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 187
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1219757
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Village Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Top Floor | Fully Renovated | Panoramic Ocean & Intracoastal Views This completely renovated, fully furnished top floor condo offers an unparalleled coastal lifestyle with breathtaking sunrise and su
Details for 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8507, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $939,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2207
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1223926
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk At Harbour Village,
  5. Building: Riverwalk At Harbour Village, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Finally! The one you have been waiting for! GASP at the view when you enter this RARELY available SAILFISH Model which boasts a panoramic wall of windows highlighting million dollar views of the intra
Details for 4670 Links Village Drive B102, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2195
  10. Acreage: 1.68 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1221398
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Links South At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Links South At Harbour Village, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Fabulous Ponce Inlet lifestyle is waiting for you in beautiful Harbour Village Golf and Yacht Club! Highly desirable Pebble Beach model with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with many upgrades including flo
Details for 4623 Rivers Edge Village Lane 6208, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 120
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1221633
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Edge At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Rivers Edge At Harbour Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Harbour Village, a resort style community offering a 9 hole par 3 golf course, two fitness centers, with one being ocean front, tennis courts, multiple pools, a fabulous on site marina rest
Details for 4650 Links Village Drive D-703, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2413
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1224171
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Links North At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Links North At Harbour Village, A Condo,the
  6. Provided by: 386RealEstate.com
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
An unmatched condo lifestyle awaits, boasting beach, boating, golf, and did we mention penthouse views? Hurry to see this spacious and meticulously maintained sky home providing stunning southern expo
Details for 4623 Rivers Edge Village Lane 6308, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $615,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1952
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1221622
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Edge At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Rivers Edge At Harbour Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright open furnished corner unit has TWO balconies overlooking woods. NEW A/C 2025, NEW water heater 2026. Spacious kitchen with stainless appliances and Corian counters overlooks great room. Acces
Details for 4670 Links Village Drive B301, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $587,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $607,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2195
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1225582
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Links South At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Links South At Harbour Village, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Coastal Chic 3rd Floor Condo Overlooking the Executive Golf Course in Links Village at Harbour Village Ponce Inlet, FL Light filled, beautifully updated, and just minutes from the ocean, this inviti
Details for 4650 Links Village Drive B103, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $594,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2013
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1223202
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Links North At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Links North At Harbour Village, A Condo,the
  6. Provided by: United Real Estate Preferred
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Fabulous first floor, corner St. Andrews model in Harbour Village, offered fully furnished and truly turnkey. Owned and enjoyed exclusively as a second home and never rented, this residence has been e
Details for 4650 Links Village Drive A401, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $554,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2195
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1222185
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Links North At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Links North At Harbour Village, A Condo,the
  6. Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Stylish 3BR/3BA with Custom Library & Designer Finishes in Harbour Village This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo in the prestigious, gated community of Harbour Village in Ponce Inlet is fr