Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbour Village Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8508, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 187
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1219757
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Village Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Top Floor | Fully Renovated | Panoramic Ocean & Intracoastal Views This completely renovated, fully furnished top floor condo offers an unparalleled coastal lifestyle with breathtaking sunrise and su
Details for 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8203, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $579,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 375
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1212965
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Village Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Don't Miss This Incredible Value Tarpon Unit Under $580,000 Discover peaceful living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath Tarpon model overlooking a serene nature preserve in the exclus
Details for 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $467,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2333
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1222445
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Village Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Village Condo
  6. Provided by: 386RealEstate.com
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida lifestyle to the fullest at the Harbour Village resort. Harbour Village Golf & Yacht club is where luxury meets leisure in a coastal paradise. Ocean front fitness center, tennis, golf
Details for 4624 Harbour Village Boulevard 4504, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $454,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $459,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/19/25
  4. Days On Market: 42
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1219494
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Village Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
With the winter season behind us and vacationers heading home, this lovely condo is back on the market offering a fresh opportunity to step into easy coastal living. Located in the highly desirabl
Details for 4650 Links Village Drive C705, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1592
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1222203
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Village Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Longstreet
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Spruce Creek
  9. Provided by: Team Caron Realty Inc
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Penthouse floor with partial ocean view, full intracoastal waterway view & golf course view in sought after ponce inlet!! This 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom turnkey condo sleeps like a 3 bedroom with a buil
Details for 4670 Links Village Drive B202, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 995
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2195
  7. Acreage: 1.68 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1112987
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Village Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Janet Modzelewski
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Seasonal rental only..... Beautiful and very nicely furnished three bedroom condo in harbour village views of the pool and golf course. Perfect seasonal rental
Details for 4624 Harbour Village Boulevard 4304, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.35 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1489
  6. Acreage: 2.31 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1107698
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Village Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Janet Modzelewski
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
SHORT TERM VACATION RENTAL Nicely furnished and equipped 2/2 condo located in beautiful Harbour Village. This lovely condo offers views of the Intercoastal waterway, nature area and gorgeous Sunsets
Details for 4624 Harbour Village Boulevard 4306, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 828
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1489
  7. Acreage: 2.31 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1108935
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Village Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Janet Modzelewski
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
SHORT TERM VACATION RENTAL: This nicely furnished and recently renovated 2/2 is located in beautiful Harbour Village. It faces South so lots of lovely sunshine to be enjoyed from your private balcony
Details for 4670 Links Village Drive A407, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,950
  4. Last Price Change: 11/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 299
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1438
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1215746
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Village Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2BR/2BA condo in The Links at Harbour Village, one of the most beautifully updated units in the building. This spacious open floor plan features a fully remodeled contemporary interior, taste
Details for 4650 Links Village Drive A505, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1592
  6. Acreage: 1.64 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1107792
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Village Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Janet Modzelewski
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 5th floor unit with panaramic views of the ocean!! This beauty is located in harbour village within historic and quaint ponce inlet. Newly furnished and nicely equipped with everything you w