Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like High%Point%West%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 310 North Boulevard 2a, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1104
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26026595
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: High Point West Condo
  5. Building: High Point West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious, corner, vacant unit, 7 minutes by car from the beach, move in ready, pets are welcome! This gem passed inspection and is back in the market. Nestled in the heart of boynton beach between woo
Details for 115 South Boulevard 1c, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $118,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 754
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11123316
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: High Point West Condo
  5. Building: High Point West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor condo featuring an updated kitchen with dishwasher and trash compactor, updated bathroom with a separate vanity area. This well kept seasonal residence offers two walk in closets, impact w
Details for 215 South Boulevard C, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $114,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 954
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26024118
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: High Point West Condo 2
  5. Building: High Point West Condo 2
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Southdale Properties Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming villa style 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo located in a beautifully maintained 55+ community. This light and bright home features a newer kitchen with wood cabinets, and quartz cou
Details for 5073 Lakefront Boulevard C, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $106,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1068
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025350
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: High Point Of Delray West Cond
  5. Building: High Point Of Delray West Condo Sec 1&2
  6. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: First Choice Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller...High Point West is a 55+ community in the heart of Delray Beach, on the corner of Atlantic and Military Trail, across from the Boys Farmers Market. Open floor plan with tile throug
Details for 90 South Boulevard 1c, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $89,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $99,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 754
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11129241
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: High Point West Condo
  5. Building: High Point West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor condo featuring till flooring throughout. Some kitchen and bathroom updates. Expanded walk in closet, impact windows, and newer A/C (2024). Enclosed Patio makes a great flex space. Current
Details for 320 North Boulevard 1c, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $89,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $95,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 754
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11159191
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: High Point West Condo
  5. Building: High Point West Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Directions: I95 to Woolbright Rd, east to Seacrest, south to second right, High Point, first right, unit at end of road Public Remarks: This 1 bedroom/1 bath condo is located in a secluded area of th
Details for 100 South Boulevard 1c, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $84,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 754
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26014998
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: High Point West Condo
  5. Building: High Point West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Peace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
*** LOCATION *** LOCATION *** LOCATION *** Enjoy carefree adult living 5 minutes to the beach, I 95, shopping, restaurants, city library and BB cultural center *** All from desirable SE Boynton Beach
Details for 5061 Nesting Way D, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1255
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26008354
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: High Point Of Delray West Cond
  5. Building: High Point Of Delray West Condo Sec 3
  6. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo available for immediate occupancy in a quiet Delray Beach community. This light filled unit features an open living and dining area, spacious bedroom
Details for 14676 Canalview Drive C, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,775.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1068
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26023410
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: High Point Of Delray West Cond
  5. Building: High Point Of Delray West Condo Sec 1&2
  6. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Days On Market: 149
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10541049
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: High Point West Condo
  5. Building: High Point West Condo
  6. Provided by: Confidential Real Estate, LLC.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Unit is furnished. It is a 55 and over community. This unit ie perfect for someone who cannot use the stairs. Laundry is shared on the 1st floor with 5 other units. The location is convenient to all s