Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Lake%Emerald
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $295,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26003860
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Lake Emerald Condominium No
- Building: Lake Emerald Condominium No
- Provided by: Aslan Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $290,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11125927
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes C
- Building: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $262,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11168415
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes C
- Building: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26019400
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes C
- Building: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10550591
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Lake Emerald Condominium No
- Building: Lake Emerald Condominium No
- Provided by: Preview Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10543835
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Lake Emerald
- Building: Lake Emerald
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Previous Price: $235,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10545959
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
Condominium
- Price: $224,990.00
- Price sqft: $244.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26025314
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Lake Emerald Condominium No On
- Building: Lake Emerald Condominium No One
- Elementary School: Oriole
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Homeinc Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26006646
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Lake Emerald Condominium No Si
- Building: Lake Emerald Condominium No Six
- Elementary School: Oriole
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Preview Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $218,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11166341
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes C
- Building: Emerald Isle At Laguna Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
- DMCA Notice