Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lakeside%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5861 16th Place 201, Sunrise, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1321
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26008913
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Manor South Condo
  5. Building: Lakeside Manor South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Plantation
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 10110 Cedar Point Boulevard 203, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 295
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1332
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11109317
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Condo 9 Of Banyan Spr
  5. Building: Lakeside Condo 9 Of Banyan Springs
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully appointed, second floor condo located in the 55+ community of Banyan Springs in Boynton Beach. The home offers a seamless blend of comfort, sophistication, and carefree seni
Details for 5380 Cedar Lake Drive 303, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1377
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11157644
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Condo 3 Of Banyan Spr
  5. Building: Lakeside Condo 3 Of Banyan Springs, Banyan Springs
  6. Provided by: Premier Listings
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up to the feeling of being on vacation every day in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with peaceful lake views and colorful sunset backdrops. Located in the desirable 55+ community of Banyan Springs,
Details for 2800 39th Way 204, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311
Condominium
  1. Price: $187,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 957
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26004437
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Condo At Lauderdale
  5. Building: Lakeside Condo At Lauderdale
  6. Provided by: City Realty Partners, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully newly renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence located in the desirable lakeside condominium. This move in ready unit showcases high end finishes throughout, including new high end waterp
Details for 10204 Mangrove Drive 103, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $167,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1230
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11129119
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Condo 6 Of Banyan Spr
  5. Building: Lakeside Condo 6 Of Banyan Springs
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect new home! This inviting first floor condo offers 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 beautifully updated bathrooms, all freshly painted and with brand new flooring throughout the living
Details for 5306 Cedar Lake Drive 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 299
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1388
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11108357
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Condo 1 Of Banyan Spr
  5. Building: Lakeside Condo 1 Of Banyan Springs
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted 2 bedroom/ 2 bath 2nd floor unit in this very desirable over 55 community with its OWN PRIVATE DEDICATED LIFT. Never worry if for some reason you sprain an ankle or have heavy groce
Details for 10155 Mangrove Drive 105, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1388
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11159036
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Condo 2 Of Banyan Spr
  5. Building: Lakeside Condo 2 Of Banyan Springs
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER, BRING ALL OFFERS! Beautifully maintained first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence located in the highly desirable 55+ community of Banyan Springs in Boynton Beach. This well appoi
Details for 719 Lori Drive 204, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $154,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 994
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26002681
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village Condo 9
  5. Building: Lakeside Village Condo 9
  6. Provided by: CGI Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Charming two bedroom, two bathroom condo nestled in an all age building in Palm Springs, FL. This meticulously maintained unit boasts tile and vinyl flooring throughout, providing durability and style
Details for 2102 Lake Osborne Drive 20, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 952
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26023603
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Point Apt 4 Condo
  5. Building: Lakeside Point Apt 4 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Barton
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come and see this beautiful remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo located on 2nd floor with stunning views of Lake Osborne from the catwalk. This turnkey condo features new appliances, new AC/Water Heate
Details for 2004 Lake Osborne Drive 1, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 952
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26003979
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Point Apt 2 Condo
  5. Building: Lakeside Point Apt 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Barton
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Florida Coastal Premier Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming and conveniently located condo just moments from beautiful Lake Osborne in the heart of Lake Worth Beach. This well maintained first floor unit offers comfortable living with