Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Lakeside%Point
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $149,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 952
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26023603
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lakeside Point Apt 4 Condo
- Building: Lakeside Point Apt 4 Condo
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 952
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26003979
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lakeside Point Apt 2 Condo
- Building: Lakeside Point Apt 2 Condo
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Florida Coastal Premier Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $145,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1012
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11150333
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lakeside Point
- Building: Lakeside Point
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $124,900.00
- Price sqft: $141.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 880
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26006006
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lakeside Point Apt 14 Condo
- Building: Lakeside Point Apt 14 Condo
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Coastline Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $119,900.00
- Price sqft: $125.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 952
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26012322
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lakeside Point Apt 5 Condo
- Building: Lakeside Point Apt 5 Condo
- Provided by: Woolf Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $119,000.00
- Price sqft: $104.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1144
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26024278
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lakeside Point
- Building: Lakeside Point
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Cashmere Properties of Boca, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $99,999.00
- Price sqft: $135.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $100,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 736
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11149334
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lakeside Point Apt 6 Condo
- Building: Lakeside Point Apt 6 Condo
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $96,500.00
- Price sqft: $125.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 772
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26003806
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lakeside Point Apt 3 Condo
- Building: Lakeside Point Apt 3 Condo
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Woolf Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $95,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 712
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11165716
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lakeside Point Apt 5 Condo
- Building: Lakeside Point Apt 5 Condo
- Provided by: Ouellette Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 894
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26013203
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lakeside Point Apt 3 Condo
- Building: Lakeside Point Apt 3 Condo
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice