Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Lucaya
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1291
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26011023
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Lucaya Village 2 B Condo
- Building: Lucaya Village 2 B Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10556790
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11163975
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26014079
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Lucaya Village 1 B Condo
- Building: Lucaya Village 1 B Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $174,999.00
- Price sqft: $151.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $179,999
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26007095
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Lucaya Village 2 A Condo
- Building: Lucaya Village 2 A Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $150,000.00
- Previous Price: $180,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10525043
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26011462
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Lucaya Village 1 E Condo
- Building: Lucaya Village 1 E Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Coastal Real Estate Professionals LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $112.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26000759
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Lucaya Village 1 C Condo
- Building: Lucaya Village 1 C Condo
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $108.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26021944
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Lucaya Village 2 A Condo
- Building: Lucaya Village 2 A Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $124,900.00
- Previous Price: $129,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10543891
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Lucaya
- Building: Lucaya
- Provided by: Engage 100 Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice