Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lucaya
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4232 Montagu Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $943,775.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $942,775
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3317
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11128369
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Pointe Phase 1
  5. Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, den, 3 bath pool home, A dramatic 12'8'' foyer ceiling and coffered ceilings. 8 ft solid core interior doors and an 8 ft dining room window enhance the home's spacious feel. Gourmet kitche
Details for 4226 Lucaya Pointe Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $965,873
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3209
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11110894
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Pointe Phase 1
  5. Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Saltwater pool home with travertine decking and screened. 2 bedroom, den, 2 baths, home with a 3 car tandem garage, The Cypress welcomes you with a fabulous architectural design boasting large windo
Details for 4237 Lucaya Pointe Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $935,724
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3509
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11151456
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Pointe Phase 1
  5. Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, den, 3 bath pool home with a 3 car garage is the perfect place where you can escape and relax! Walk through the front double doors into the foyer and vestibule, boasting tall volume ce
Listing Details for 4121 Lucaya Pointe Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $891,875.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3209
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26023978
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Pointe Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3 Bay Tandem Garage. Room for the Toys and Minutes to the Beach! 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 Baths, soaring 12'4' coffer ceilings in the Great Room and Dining Room, white shaker style cabinets with dove tail, sof
Listing Details for 4133 Lucaya Pointe Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $890,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $914,656
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3599
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26014872
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Pointe Phase 1
  5. Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The Dahlia offers 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, pool home with a 3 car tandem garage. A fabulous option for those looking for the privacy of a courtyard home with a centrally located saltwater pool area access
Details for 11333 Lake Lucaya Drive, , FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5769
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10540207
  1. County: Other
  2. City:
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Phase 1a
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous two story lakefront home with 6 bedrooms, Open Loft, 4.5 baths & 3 car garage. Enjoy special upgrades including reverse osmosis, water softener, and solar panels. The first floor primary suit
Listing Details for 1910 Arawak Street, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $742,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3051
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26027009
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Pointe Phase 2
  5. Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Seabreeze Villa offers 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths, kitchen featuring premium KitchenAid appliances and a 36" natural gas cook top & vented hood, quartz countertops, and large walk in pantry with wood
Details for 2201 Lucaya Bend A1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1291
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26011023
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Village 2 B Condo
  5. Building: Lucaya Village 2 B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Signature International RE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Remodeled first floor corner, move in ready beautiful walk out to the pool from impact patio door. 2 bedrm/2 bathrm condo resort style living at its best! Highly sought after community, offering a per
Details for 2202 Lucaya Bend L2, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 65
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10556790
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Wynmoor/lucaya Village
  5. Building: Wynmoor/lucaya Village
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
ENJOY YOUR SUN SOAKED PATIO WITH NEW IMPACT WINDOWS! This beautifully remodeled retreat, now enhanced with all new impact glass on the patio! Step inside and soak in peaceful fountain and treetop vi
Details for 2303 Lucaya Lane N3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11163975
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Wymoor Lucaya Village
  5. Building: Wymoor Lucaya Village
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Positioned on the third floor with calm pool views, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence at 2303 Lucaya Lane N #3 has been completely taken down and rebuilt just months ago. Spanning 1,156 square feet, th