Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lucerne%Park%Condos
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3042 Lucerne Park Drive 5612, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1805
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10546802
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos
  5. Building: Lucerne Park Condos
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
STUNNING LAKESIDE RENOVATION! 1st floor condo offers expansive water and fountain views and a spacious 2BR + Large Den layout. Fully updated in 2025 with brand new Luxury Vinyl Plank LVP flooring, fr
Details for 3068 Lucerne Park Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1545
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26012203
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos
  5. Building: Lucerne Park Condos
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Glass Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this home in Greenacresa vibrant active community where style, comfort, and peace of mind come together. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath + den residence offers an expansive refined living s
Details for 3209 Perimeter Drive 2713, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1396
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26003000
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1
  5. Building: Lucerne Park Condos 1
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
1st flr lite & bright corner unit in 55+ friendly, active community w/ 3 bdrms overlooking poinciana golf course & lush treed lot. Massive lr & formal dining as well as huge white on white eat in kit
Details for 3451 Jog Park Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1268
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11162289
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 T
  5. Building: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 Thru 15 And 23 Thru 28
  6. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and bright with a great water view! Cathedral ceilings give this condo a spacious and airy feeling. The kitchen is wonderfully done with granite counter tops, stainless steel appl
Details for 3333 Jog Park Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1262
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26022534
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos
  5. Building: Lucerne Park Condos
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the South Florida Lifestyle3BR/2BA in Sought After 55+ Community! Enjoy the rare advantage of a ground floor, three bedroomsperfect for guests, a home office, or additional flex spacealong with t
Details for 3373 Jog Park Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $247,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1396
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11132300
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 T
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This listing contains virtually staged photos. Welcome Home to Park Pointe! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo in the desirable 55+ community of Park Pointe in Greenacres is comple
Details for 3233 Perimeter Drive 2511, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1546
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11146273
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 T
  6. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This Immaculate First Floor THREE Bdrm 55+ is waiting for YOU! Easy Maintenance...No Carpet, A/C, Hot Water, & Microwave 2025 .Samsung Refrig 2022. Accordion Shutters thru out & several Impact Windows
Details for 3242 Perimeter Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 169
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1133
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11143268
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 T
  6. Provided by: Statewide Realty Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy comfortable, maintenance free living in this spacious first floor condo featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms in a 55+ community. Located in the desirable Park Point area, this home offers a
Details for 3373 Lucerne Park Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $255,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1133
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11105123
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 T
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Sailfish Group Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Forget the typical "fixer upper"step into the highest standard renovation available in Park Pointe. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor residence has been reimagined from the studs up with
Details for 3263 Perimeter Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1268
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11169297
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos 1, 1a, 2 T
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Rook Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated 2BR/2BA second floor condo in a desirable 55+ Lake Worth community. Features vaulted ceilings, laminate wood flooring throughout, updated kitchen with modern cabinets and appliances, and a spa