Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Lyndhurst%L%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $174,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26019032
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Lyndhurst I Condo
- Building: Lyndhurst I Condo
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $115,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024398
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Lyndhurst F Condo Century Vill
- Building: Lyndhurst F Condo Century Village
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: The Morrone Real Estate Group PA
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $84,900.00
- Price sqft: $145.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26014685
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Lyndhurst D Condo
- Building: Lyndhurst D Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $80,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 586
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26000295
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Lyndhurst A Condo
- Building: Lyndhurst A Condo
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26022708
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Lyndhurst L Condo
- Building: Lyndhurst L Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26025823
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Lyndhurst L Condo
- Building: Lyndhurst L Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
- 1