Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Martinique%Village%I%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4702 Martinique Drive F3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1156
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26005244
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Martinique Village Ii A Condo
  5. Building: Martinique Village Ii A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: It's A Done Deal Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2/2 third floor lakeview, new kitchen with all new appliances, new neutral deluxe vinyl waterproof flooring thruout, new a/c, new water heater, new electric box, new front door, hurricane shutters on
Details for 4701 Martinique Drive K3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26011571
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Martinique Village Ii B Condo
  5. Building: Martinique Village Ii B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This property is ideally located on the 18th hole of the golf course, offering a desirable north facing exposure. Brand new a/c & brand new water heater. You can choose between furnished and unfurnis
Details for 4602 Martinique Way F1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $80,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $83.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 962
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26017365
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Martinique Village I Condo
  5. Building: Martinique Village I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: One Market Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor condo Investor opportunity in highly desirable Wynmoor. Priced to sell, the unit offers a private patio overlooking the golf course & clubhouse. The kitchen has beautiful granite counterto
Details for 4602 Martinique Way E1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $79,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 748
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11168308
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Martinique Village I Condo
  5. Building: Martinique Village I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in this beautifully maintained 55+ community. This ground floor condo boasts a beautiful golf view. Tons of potential to make this condo your own! Residents enjoy amenit
Details for 4602 Martinique Way H2, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 111
  9. Bldg sqft: 1225
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11167041
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Martinique Village I Condo
  5. Building: Martinique Village I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Century Village Real Estate,
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Just reduced!!! Lovely 2bed 2bath corner, furnished, annual rental, beautiful view of lake and golf course move in ready second floor corner. Updated kitchen appliances, set up as 2 bedrooms, steps t