Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Martinique Village I Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $239,999.00
- Price sqft: $207.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,999
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26005244
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Martinique Village Ii A Condo
- Building: Martinique Village Ii A Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: It's A Done Deal Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26011571
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Martinique Village Ii B Condo
- Building: Martinique Village Ii B Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $80,000.00
- Price sqft: $83.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 962
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26017365
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Martinique Village I Condo
- Building: Martinique Village I Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: One Market Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $79,999.00
- Price sqft: $106.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 748
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11168308
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Martinique Village I Condo
Condominium
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,850
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 111
- Bldg sqft: 1225
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11167041
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Martinique Village I Condo
- Building: Martinique Village I Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Century Village Real Estate,
- DMCA Notice
- 1