Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Montecito
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road 913, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1159
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26015978
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and spacious residence in the heart of downtown West Palm Beach. This beautifully maintained unit features an open concept layout, abundant natural light, and a private balcony with serene city
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road 1206, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1129
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26002413
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condomini
  5. Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condominium
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Currently rented until April 2027. Lovely 12th floor rcondo featuring 2 spacious ensuite bedrooms and beautiful lake views. The kitchen offers granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a pa
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp4, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $432,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1120
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26006157
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
West Palm Beach: Stunning, rare find! Perfect primary, seasonal or investment opportunity (can rent immediately). Showcased as the Montecito's original designer model unit, this stylish 2bed/2ba Lower
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road Lp06, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $432,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1159
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26014506
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condomini
  5. Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom lower penthouse unit with unbelievable lake and West facing views. The floorplan offers 2 separate suites with private bathrooms, so your guests can have their
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road 101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 76
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10554882
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Montecito
  5. Building: Montecito
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated 2BR/2BA corner residence with high ceilings, bright open layout and private patio. Spacious living/dining flows into a modern kitchen with quartz counters and bar seating. Fresh paint, neutral
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road 1013, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1159
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26014495
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condomini
  5. Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with stunning West facing lake views in the heart of Downtown West Palm Beach. The floorplan offers 2 separate suites with private bathrooms, so your guests can h
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road 513, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1159
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26026541
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully Refreshed CORNER Condo with Stunning Water Views & Sunsets! LOOKING for THE BEST DEAL in Palm Beach? You just found it! This move in ready residence features a BRAND NEW white granite kitchen
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road 1110, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1080
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11151390
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bed, 2 bath condo featuring a modern kitchen, updated appliances, and a well maintained A/C system with added air purification. One bedroom includes custom built in shelving, ide
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road 1106, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $342,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $353,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1129
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26008857
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Freshly Updated and Move In Ready in the beautiful Montecito! High floor and highly desirable lovely split layout with 2 primary bedrooms and 2 en suite baths! Pet friendly building and new owners may
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road 1107, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 761
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26021635
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated 696 sq ft east view residence filled with natural light and stunning city views. Enjoy breathtaking sunrises from this beautifully updated 11th floor apartment, ideally located ne