Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Nautilus
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $4,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,117.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4201
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11161442
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condominium
- Building: Nautilus 220 Condominium
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,035.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4201
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26007416
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condominium
- Building: Nautilus 220 Condominium
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Polo Group Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,249,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,011.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,390,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4201
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11167379
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condominium
- Building: Nautilus 220 Condominium
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Oculus Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,913,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,082.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3614
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26002294
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condo
- Building: Nautilus 220 Condo
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,220.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2868
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11156619
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condominium
- Building: Nautilus 220 Condominium
- Provided by: Oculus Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,136.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2548
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024617
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condominium
- Building: Nautilus 220 Condominium
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,118.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2548
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11153183
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condominium
- Building: Nautilus 220 Condominium
- Provided by: Oculus Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,079.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2548
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26012571
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condo
- Building: Nautilus 220 Condo
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,039.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2598
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11155857
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condominium
- Building: Nautilus 220 Condominium
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,020.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,840,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2598
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11154110
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Nautilus 220
- Building: Nautilus 220
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Active Life Properties, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice