Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Chase
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $338,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $348,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 450
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1340
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11063033
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase
- Building: Palm Chase
- Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $329,900.00
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10552156
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase
- Building: Palm Chase
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $334,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1330
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11167625
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Condo
- Building: Palm Chase Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26010115
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes
- Building: Palm Chase Lakes
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,999
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11162209
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Condominium
- Price: $269,800.00
- Price sqft: $163.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1648
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11163810
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Condominium
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1340
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017226
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase
- Building: Palm Chase
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $259,200.00
- Price sqft: $176.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $264,990
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11154732
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Building: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11167114
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Condominium
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11169473
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437