Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Chase
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $764.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3654
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26020697
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Hunters Chase Of Palm Beach Po
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $427.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6320
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26018898
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Hunters Chase Of Palm Beach Po
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: PGutman, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26027220
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: ZFC Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26000790
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes Condo
- Provided by: The Bella Group Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $276.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1340
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26014935
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Roses Realty Services Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $226.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1630
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26022555
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $238.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26002911
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Lakes
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $338,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $348,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 450
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1340
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11063033
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase
- Building: Palm Chase
- Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $329,900.00
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10552156
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase
- Building: Palm Chase
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $334,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1330
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11167625
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Palm Chase Condo
- Building: Palm Chase Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice