Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Village%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1064
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26024761
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Palm Club West Village 1 Condo
- Building: Palm Club West Village 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1468
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11166466
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Palm Club Village Ii Condo
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1111
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11152358
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Palm Club Village I Condo
- Building: Palm Club Village I Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Ask & You Shall Receive Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1468
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26011401
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Palm Club West Village 1 Condo
- Building: Palm Club West Village 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1468
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11153911
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Palm Club Village I Condo
- Building: Palm Club Village I Condo
- Provided by: Blue Realty Team, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $232,900.00
- Price sqft: $218.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,900
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1064
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11165763
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $235,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 252
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1045
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11120572
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Hypoluxo
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Waterside Village Of Palm Beac
- Building: Waterside Village Of Palm Beach Condo
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1370
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26015716
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
Condominium
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $206.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,900
- Last Price Change: 01/27/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1111
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11146723
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Palm Club Village Ii Condo
- Building: Palm Club Village Ii Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Blue Diamond Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $228,000.00
- Previous Price: $229,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10554112
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065