Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Pine%Ridge%North
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 716 Sunny Pine Way D, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1370
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11157941
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Village Iii C
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Village Iii Condo
  6. Provided by: Trueway Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Well kept 2 bed, 2 bath unit offering vaulted ceilings, tile floors throughout, updated kitchen, and private screened patio with storage. with a bright, comfortable feel throughout, offering a great o
Details for 519 Shady Pine Way A2, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1115
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26019262
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North I Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Heartland Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable unit due to the abundance of light offered from its precise NE angled position allowing the sun to flow in during the morning and all throughout the day. A generous colorful garden
Details for 723 Sunny Pine Way H2, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $294,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1468
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11164360
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Village Iii C
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Village Iii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Seller offering $5,000 in concessions! INCREDIBLE OPPORTUNITY HARD TO FIND! 3% CONVENTIONAL loans available & VA LOANS. ALL AGES COMMUNITY! MOTIVATED SELLER! Spacious second floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath
Details for 723 Sunny Pine Way B2, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $258,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $268,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1254
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11158980
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Iii
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Iii
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Park Vista
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
All new appliances the entire kitchen and bathrooms are remodeled, Great opportunity for a family the lower utility bills in town, Cable TV is FREE, low taxes, low HOA, great amenities. Come and see
Details for 629 Sea Pine Way A1, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1005
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26009000
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Boardwalk Realty Associates LL
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
ALL AGES WELCOME, CONVENTIONAL low down payment with as little as 3% down payment!! A first floor corner unit with impact windows & sliding doors, 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Enclosed covered patio & St
Details for 705 Sunny Pine Way F, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1370
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26017971
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Village Iii C
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Village Iii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Of The Palm Beaches
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor villa featuring peaceful lake views and desirable hurricane shutters for added protection. Enjoy the convenience of being just a short walk to th
Details for 715 Sunny Pine Way A2, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $254,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 190
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1254
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11137413
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Village Iii C
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Village Iii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Real Estate For Real PA
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Pine ridge North 3 in quiet and serene Greenacres, Florida. This rare 3 bedroom 2 bathroom top floor condo has updated kitchen and bathrooms, plus full size washer and dryer. Stay safe dur
Details for 707 Sunny Pine Way C2, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1111
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26001673
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Village Iii #
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Village Iii #1 Cond Decls Filed 1
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable Pine Ridge community of Greenacres. Situated on the second floor, this home offers a bright and inviting layout
Details for 614 Sea Pine Way C2, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1005
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26003815
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled and upgraded 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable community of Pine Ridge North II. An ALL AGE Community! This second floor condo features upgraded flooring thru out the
Details for 627 Sea Pine Way A2, Greenacres, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1005
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26025726
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
  5. Building: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cholee Lake
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: U Satisfied Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2nd story condo in highly sought out neighborhood of pine ridge north it features a spacious master bedroom with walk in closet as well as spacious living/dining room area renovated ki