Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Pointe%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,610,000.00
- Price sqft: $586.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2744
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11149798
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Olde Village Pointe Condo
- Building: Olde Village Pointe Condo
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $882.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1694
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26015504
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Inlet Pointe Condo
- Building: Inlet Pointe Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $763.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1702
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11153266
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Inlet Pointe Condo
- Building: Inlet Pointe Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Florida Homes & Condominiums
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $811.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1417
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26013463
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Flagler Pointe Condo
- Building: Flagler Pointe Condo
- Elementary School: Pleasant City
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $558.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26022136
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: """pointes #2 Condo, The"""
- Building: """pointes #2 Condo, The"""
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $447.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2007
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26016036
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pointe @ Pompano Beach Condo
- Building: Pointe @ Pompano Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $636.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1334
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26012044
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
Condominium
- Price: $839,000.00
- Price sqft: $454.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $859,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1844
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26009524
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pointe @ Pompano Beach Condo
- Building: Pointe @ Pompano Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,999
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3009
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11095370
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Imperial Royale At Boca Pointe
- Building: Imperial Royale At Boca Pointe Condo
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $597.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1071
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11148829
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407