Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Portofino%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $3,975.00
- Price sqft: $3.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,250
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1222
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26014752
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Portofino South Condo Estates
- Building: Portofino South Condo Estates Of South Palm Bea
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,995.00
- Price sqft: $3.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 966
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26025407
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Portofino South Condo Ests Of
- Building: Portofino South Condo Ests Of South Palm Bea
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26024124
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Portofino Village 1 A Condo
- Building: Portofino Village 1 A Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Southdale Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1067
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26020448
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Portofino At Jensen Beach Cond
- Building: Portofino At Jensen Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Jensen Beach
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: 1st Class Real Estate Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 781
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26020446
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Portofino At Jensen Beach Cond
- Building: Portofino At Jensen Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Jensen Beach
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: 1st Class Real Estate Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,550.00
- Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 781
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26016810
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Portofino At Jensen Beach Cond
- Building: Portofino At Jensen Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Jensen Beach
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice