Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Racquet%Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2697 Ocean Boulevard F-501, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $625.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1759
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26010586
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Yacht & Racquet Club Of Boca R
  5. Building: Yacht & Racquet Club Of Boca Raton Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and generously scaled, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence in Yacht & Racquet Club of Boca Raton offers 1,769 square feet of elegant coastal living and is among the largest homes in t
Details for 2697 Ocean Boulevard F-508, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 96
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10550553
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Yacht & Racquet Club
  5. Building: Yacht & Racquet Club
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Florida Grande Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury in this stunning, meticulously remodeled unit located in the sought after "F" bldg of the Yacht and Racquet Club of Boca Raton. Floor to ceiling glass wind
Details for 2697 Ocean Boulevard F-604, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $765.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1305
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11147404
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Yacht & Racquet Club Of Boca R
  5. Building: Yacht & Racquet Club Of Boca Raton Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Introducing Residence F 604, an exceptional 2BR/2BA condominium in the prestigious Yacht & Racquet Club of Boca Raton now available. Situated within the sought after waterfront ''F'' Building, this fu
Details for 2727 Ocean Boulevard A-301, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $845,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $608.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $885,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1388
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10541556
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Yacht & Racquet Club
  5. Building: Yacht & Racquet Club
  6. Provided by: City Real Estate Corp
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Rarely Available! DIRECT OCEAN VIEWS! Corner Unit 2 Bedroom/2 Bathroom Condominium in Sought After A Building of the Yacht & Racquet Club of Boca Raton! Renovated with Impact Windows & Doors, Updated
Details for 2667 Ocean Boulevard I-312, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1871
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11131211
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Yacht & Racquet Club Of Boca R
  5. Building: Yacht & Racquet Club Of Boca Raton Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Introducing residence I 312, a rarely available 3BR/3BA condo in the prestigious Yacht & Racquet Club of Boca Raton. At 1871 living sq ft, this light filled, corner unit is among the largest in the c
Details for 2697 Ocean Boulevard F507, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $612.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1305
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11151642
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Yacht & Racquet Club
  5. Building: Yacht & Racquet Club
  6. Provided by: Poinciana Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom 2 bath facing the gorgeous marina and ocean from this 5th floor condo 1,305 sq. Ft. Highly sought after indoor garage parking space neutral color palette throughout renovated kitche
Details for 2697 Ocean Boulevard F-205, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $612.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1305
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26006292
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Yacht & Racquet Club Of Boca R
  5. Building: Yacht & Racquet Club Of Boca Raton Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
WOW!! Beautiful, upgraded 2BR, 2BA condo located in the resort style Yacht & Racquet Club of Boca Raton. Beautiful cream/white/stainless kitchen opens to dining room/living room area and extends to th
Details for 2687 Ocean Boulevard 506 G, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $685.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1020
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11165382
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Yacht & Racquet Club Of Boca R
  5. Building: Yacht & Racquet Club Of Boca Raton
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Luxury Partners Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Private beach access! Completely renovated from top to bottom and no detail ignored designer decorated unlike any other home in the community. 2 bedroom / 2 bath condo with 1020 a/c sq. ft. Light
Details for 2667 Ocean Boulevard # 4050, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $484.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1340
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11152241
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Yacht & Racquet Club Of Boca R
  5. Building: Yacht & Racquet Club Of Boca Raton Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the Coastal Dream at the YARCOBR Welcome to the highly sought after Boca Yacht & Racquet Club, where resort style amenities meet an unbeatable East Boca location between the ocean and Intracoasta
Details for 2687 Ocean Boulevard G-306, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $514.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1020
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11167585
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Yacht & Racquet Club Of Boca R
  5. Building: Yacht & Racquet Club Of Boca Raton Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Introducing Residence G 306 a 2BR/2BA condominium now available in the prestigious Yacht & Racquet Club of Boca Raton. This lovely unit boasts water views and lots of natural light throughout the day.