Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Reef%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2275 Ocean Boulevard 103n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,058.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2125
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26014806
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Reef Condo
  5. Building: Reef Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacular, fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium with private cabana in the boutique oceanfront building, The Reef. Features include imported Dutch oak flooring, custom cabinetry, top ti
Details for 2275 Ocean Boulevard 305n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $854.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2568
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11156520
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Reef Condo
  5. Building: Reef Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Acquire Palm Beach LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning oceanfront corner unit at The Reef, a landmarked architectural jewel designed by Gene Lawrence. This completely renovated 1,868 sq/ft 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom plus den apartment is a modern ta
Details for 2275 Ocean Boulevard 307n & C10, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,236.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1614
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11161516
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Reef Condo
  5. Building: Reef Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exquisitely renovated, this two bedroom, two bath residence captures sweeping ocean vistas from both bedrooms and the fun filled living room. Every detail has been thoughtfully reimagined with except
Details for 6609 Thomas Drive 304, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $679,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $476.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1427
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 788804
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Coral Reef Condo
  5. Building: Coral Reef Condo
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your fully renovated, high income producing, beachfront escape in the highly sought after Coral Reef Condominiums. Located on the ideal 3rd floor, this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath
Details for 3051 Ocean Boulevard 2050, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1209
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26022298
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Reef Condo
  5. Building: Boca Reef Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy coastal living in this newly renovated ocean view condo at Boca Reef. Located directly across from the beach, this 2 bed, 2 bath residence offers an open layout and prime A1A location between do
Details for 4175 Atlantic Avenue 314, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 205
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1219034
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Castle Reef Condo
  5. Building: Castle Reef Condo
  6. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Ocean front 2Bd, 2 Ba condo home overlooking the courtyard and ocean. Updated and beautifully furnished. Granite countertops in the kitchen and bathrooms. Stainless appliances. Walk in glass showe
Details for 4175 Atlantic Avenue 507, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $439.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 419
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 944
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1210943
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Castle Reef Condo
  5. Building: Castle Reef Condo
  6. Provided by: NSB Realty Team
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this bright and airy 5th floor condo in the highly sought after Castle Reef Condominiums. This two bedroom, two bathroom unit offers a fantastic southeast exposure, with a private, sunny ba
Details for 4175 Atlantic Avenue 430, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $409,900
  3. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 189
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1219596
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Castle Reef Condo
  5. Building: Castle Reef Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
48 HOURS NEEDED FOR APPOINTMENT TO SHOW**Beautiful Oceanview Condo in New Smyrna Beach** Enjoy coastal living in this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering lovely ocean views right from your unit.
Details for 4175 Atlantic Avenue 509, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $456.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 766
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1223140
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Castle Reef Condo
  5. Building: Castle Reef Condo
  6. Provided by: NSB Realty Team
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy stunning ocean views from this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located directly on the pristine no drive beach! This fully furnished unit features tile flooring throughout for ea