Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Sandpiper%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 265 Indian Creek Parkway 108, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2068
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26021773
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Con
  5. Building: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL UPDATED END UNIT with a 2022 ROOF! Welcome to Sandpiper at Botanica Cove, one of Jupiter's most coveted neighborhoods. This stunning three story townhome offers versatile living spaces flood
Details for 150 Blue Heron Drive B, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $234,900
  3. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 260
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 21.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1217166
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper Lake At Pelican Bay
  5. Building: Sandpiper Lake At Pelican Bay Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
**With an accepted offer, Seller will pay 1 year Master HOA fee of $1,000 *** NO VA OR FHA Waterfront 3 Bedroom Condo in Pelican Bay,. A gated community with 24/7 security. Beautifully maintaine
Details for 2700 Coral Springs Drive 309, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1177
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26009563
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper Condo
  5. Building: Sandpiper Condo
  6. Elementary School: Parkside
  7. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come see this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the heart of Coral Springs. This unit features tile and laminate flooring throughout, no carpet. Large living room space. Lots of closets
Details for 102 Blue Heron Drive A, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
Condominium
  1. Price: $167,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $198,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1421
  9. Acreage: 21.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1213512
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper Lake At Pelican Bay
  5. Building: Sandpiper Lake At Pelican Bay Condo
  6. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy carefree living offering a blend of original charm enhanced with lovely upgrades in this adorable 2 bed/2 bath, single story condo nestled in the gated golf community of Pelican Bay. This move i
Details for 220 Croton Avenue 206, Lantana, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $164,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 822
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11135062
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Enclave Sandpiper Condo
  5. Building: Enclave Sandpiper Condo
  6. Provided by: Vista Vue Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Great Investment property. This complex offers a lush tropical setting and a great location. Close to the Intracoastal, restaurants, shops, galleries, a lovely park, fishing facilities and more! Mas
Details for 115 Pond Apple Lane 105, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1542
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26024355
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Con
  5. Building: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Two BR + Den or 3rd BR Sandpiper Cove at Botanica is a highly soughtafter townhome community in the heart of Jupiter, offering residents a walkable, beautifully landscaped neighborhood surrounded by
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1177
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26009579
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper Condo
  5. Building: Sandpiper Condo
  6. Elementary School: Parkside
  7. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2700 Coral Springs Drive 211, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 98
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10549834
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper Condo
  5. Building: Sandpiper Condo
  6. Elementary School: Parkside
  7. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Check out this very spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath condo in the heart of Coral Springs. Freshly painted. Updatedkitchen and bathrooms. Stainless steel appliances and granite counter tops. New LED lighting
Details for 200 Croton Avenue 208, Lantana, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 898
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26021297
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Enclave Sandpiper Condo
  5. Building: Enclave Sandpiper Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: JNR Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
East lantana breezy 2/bedroom 1/bathroom located on the 2nd floor. Tiled throughout, freshly painted, cleaned and ready to move in. Relax on your screened in patio. Restfull master with nice size cl