Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Seacrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1609 Riverside Drive 304, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 960
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10538051
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Towers
  5. Building: Seacrest Towers
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Perron Realty Corp.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
***Paradise on the Intracoastal*** Enjoy the sunset every day with the Intracoastal view. Boats parade every day. This 1 bed, 1 bath offers you a beautiful heated pool on the intracoastal. Brand new f
Details for 1820 New Palm Way 202, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 803
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11124707
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest
  5. Building: Seacrest
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
BREATH TAKING VIEWS OF THE INTRA COASTAL! I recently hosted an open house here. I want to share my experience because as we know we buy a life style not just a roof and walls. Being directly on the In
Details for 1820 New Palm Way 103, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 803
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26013577
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Villas Condo
  5. Building: Seacrest Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence nestled within a desirable 55+ community and offers a light filled, beachy ambiance paired with breathtaking, unobstructed views of the Intraco
Details for 1820 New Palm Way 308, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 738
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26024210
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Villas Condo
  5. Building: Seacrest Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Light and bright 2 bed, 2 bath intracoastal front corner unit in Seacrest Villas, offering stunning water views and a well maintained interior. Spacious primary suite features a large walk in closet a
Details for 1810 New Palm Way 417, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $168,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $198,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 803
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11156377
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Villas Condo
  5. Building: Seacrest Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 55+ 2bed/2bath top 4th floor condo with elevator access in Seacrest Villas, a hidden gem with stunning Intracoastal waterway views. Newer easy clean showers
Details for 1810 New Palm Way 316, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 803
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26014322
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Villas Condo
  5. Building: Seacrest Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming 55+ Intracoastal community offering a relaxed coastal lifestyle in a serene setting. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo features a light filled open layout and a screened balcony with private garde
Details for 1810 New Palm Way 415, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 128
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 577
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11151254
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Villas Condo
  5. Building: Seacrest Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
55+ active lifestyle community. This immaculate top floor 1/1 condo with open floor plan. Large glass doors facing southern exposure, bring in an abundance of sunshine, making the condo very bright. B
Details for 1820 New Palm Way 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 873
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26012562
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Villas Condo
  5. Building: Seacrest Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Amazing Intracoastal Waterway views from every room! Tastefully decorated, turnkey, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with large screened and covered balcony. Updated and fully equipped kitchen with granite cou
Details for 1810 New Palm Way 415, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 577
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11168925
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Villas Condo
  5. Building: Seacrest Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
55+ active lifestyle community. Available for 3 6 months lease only, not to go past 12/31/2026. This immaculate top floor 1/1 condo with open floor plan. Large glass doors facing southern exposure, b