Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Sereno
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2750 Ocean Shore Boulevard 35, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $264,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $274,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 75
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1223451
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Villa Sereno
  5. Building: Villa Sereno
  6. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Pull into Villa Sereno #35 and the first thing you notice is how easy life feels here. You have your own insulated one car garage, 15'6'' by 23'8'', finished with epoxy flooring and built in cabinetry
Details for 8053 Oakland Park Boulevard 6-301, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,411.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1125
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26012080
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sereno
  5. Building: Sereno
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sereno, a luxurious one to three bedroom rental community in a relaxed, elegant enclave close to everything but a world away. Immerse yourself in a vacation inspired atmosphere where an arr
Details for 8053 Oakland Park Boulevard 5-101, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,354.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 987
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26012059
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sereno
  5. Building: Sereno
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 8053 Oakland Park Boulevard 1-201, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,223.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1108
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26012062
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sereno
  5. Building: Sereno
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 8053 Oakland Park Boulevard 5-301, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,167.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1247
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26012085
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sereno
  5. Building: Sereno
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 8053 Oakland Park Boulevard 1-205, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,142.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1131
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26012072
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sereno
  5. Building: Sereno
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 8053 Oakland Park Boulevard 5-305, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,702.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 847
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26012054
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sereno
  5. Building: Sereno
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 8053 Oakland Park Boulevard 6-307, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,618.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 728
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26012045
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sereno
  5. Building: Sereno
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 8053 Oakland Park Boulevard 1-204, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 736
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26012049
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sereno
  5. Building: Sereno
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2750 Ocean Shore Boulevard 460, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,375.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,400
  3. Last Price Change: 12/04/25
  4. Days On Market: 201
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1219217
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Villa Sereno
  5. Building: Villa Sereno
  6. Provided by: Home One Realty LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
12 mo. Lease. Also available as a Vacation Rental, Yearly or Short Term. Please call to check availabilty . Price dependes upon the length of stay.Available Now. All HOA Fees are paid by the owner !