Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sereno
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7025 Serenoa Drive, Sarasota, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5122
  8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4693204
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Serenoa
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One of a kind, Custom Built Home with Large Multi Generational Attached Casita. Features of this incredible, Multi Gen Home include: * 2 Downstairs Bedrooms plus 500 SF+ Attached Casita with it's own
Details for 2750 Ocean Shore Boulevard 35, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $264,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $274,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 75
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1223451
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Villa Sereno
  5. Building: Villa Sereno
  6. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Pull into Villa Sereno #35 and the first thing you notice is how easy life feels here. You have your own insulated one car garage, 15'6'' by 23'8'', finished with epoxy flooring and built in cabinetry
Details for 8053 Oakland Park Boulevard 6-301, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,411.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1125
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26012080
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sereno
  5. Building: Sereno
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sereno, a luxurious one to three bedroom rental community in a relaxed, elegant enclave close to everything but a world away. Immerse yourself in a vacation inspired atmosphere where an arr
Details for 8053 Oakland Park Boulevard 5-101, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,354.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 987
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26012059
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sereno
  5. Building: Sereno
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 8053 Oakland Park Boulevard 1-201, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,223.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1108
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26012062
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sereno
  5. Building: Sereno
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 8053 Oakland Park Boulevard 5-301, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,167.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1247
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26012085
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sereno
  5. Building: Sereno
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 8053 Oakland Park Boulevard 1-205, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,142.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1131
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26012072
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sereno
  5. Building: Sereno
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 8053 Oakland Park Boulevard 5-305, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,702.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 847
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26012054
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sereno
  5. Building: Sereno
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 8053 Oakland Park Boulevard 6-307, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,618.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 728
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26012045
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Sereno
  5. Building: Sereno
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2750 Ocean Shore Boulevard 19, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 243
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1217794
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Villa Sereno
  5. Provided by: Salty Dog Long Term Rentals, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE JULY 2026. This beautifully updated and completely furnished townhome is available to lease beginning JULY 2026 for 6 to 12 months. Key features include an ocean view from the 2nd story balc