Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like South%Lake
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $985,000.00
- Price sqft: $588.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1675
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26026819
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Lake House South Condo Spanish
- Building: Lake House South Condo Spanish River Land Co
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Preferred Residential Prop
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $455,000.00
- Price sqft: $345.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $460,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 228
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1316
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10528729
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33403
Condominium
- Price: $444,900.00
- Price sqft: $338.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $448,900
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1316
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11158769
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Lake Harbour Towers South
- Building: Lake Harbour Towers South
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,999.00
- Price sqft: $227.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1321
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26008913
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Lakeside Manor South Condo
- Building: Lakeside Manor South Condo
- Elementary School: Royal Palm (Broward)
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1096
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11088866
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
Condominium
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $254,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1096
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11134813
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: South Lake Condo
- Building: South Lake Condo
- Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 996
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26004682
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
Condominium
- Price: $244,999.00
- Price sqft: $245.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,999
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 996
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26011846
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
Condominium
- Price: $242,500.00
- Price sqft: $243.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $247,500
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 996
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26006036
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: South Lake Condo
- Building: South Lake Condo
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 996
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26013537
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: South Lake Condo
- Building: South Lake Condo
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice